Click the filter icon to search Names, Schools etc ... ()

Student List - Academic Year 2012 / 2011

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
# Full Name School in SL A/L Year District Degree College University Academic Year Photograph
001 Mr. Ekanayake Wasala Mudiyanselage Gane Walawwe Lahiru Missaka Dhananjaya Bandara Kurukohogama St.Sylvester's College, Kandy 2015 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology SDM Mangalore 2016
002 Mr. Yapa Appuhamilage Uditha Yasanga Jayasinghe Central College of Anuradhapura 2013 Anuradhapura B.Sc.Biotechnology SDM Mangalore 2016
003 Mr. Buthgama Mudiyanselage Ishara Dilshan Perera 2014 B. Business Management SDM Mangalore 2016
004 Ms. Weerasinghe Arachchilage Dilhari Dumindi Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2003 Nugegoda B.A.Journalism SDM Mangalore 2016
005 Ms. Nimanthi Christine Weliwita Ladies College, Colombo 7 2015 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
006 Ms. Thilakarathne Arachchige Sanduni Shanika Dharmapala Vidyalaya, Pannipitiya Pannipitiya B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
007 B.Prabodha Anushi Rodrigo Holy Family Convent, Colombo 4 2014 Colombo B.A.Journalism BMS Bangalore 2016
008 Ms. Chavee Sakura Weerasinghe Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2015 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
009 Ms. Siddhamarakkalage Madhara Dulanji Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2015 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
010 Mr. Juwana Hennadige Kivindu Geethaka De Silva Rahula College, Matara 2014 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
011 Ms. Mariyam Hamsa Wajeeh 2012 Maldives BASLP (Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology) Samvaad Bangalore 2016
012 Mr. Jayaprakasha Mudiyanselage Ishan Umayanga Jayaprakasha St. Joseph's College, Anuradhapura 2015 Anuradhapura B. Business Management SDM Mangalore 2016
013 Ms. Nimesha Kalpani Edirisinghe T/Sinhala Central College 2013 Anuradhapura B. Business Management SDM Mangalore 2016
014 Ms. Yashodha Piumali Ekanayake Central College of Anuradhapura 2015 Anuradhapura B.Sc.Biotechnology SDM Mangalore 2016
015 Ms. Binali Maheshika Akuranthilake Sirimavo Bandaranaike Vidyalaya, Colombo 2015 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
016 Ms. Anushika Prasadini Kumari Wickramage Kandy Girl's High School 2014 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
017 Ms. Chathurangi Lakshika Palliyaguruge Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2015 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology SDM Mangalore 2016
018 Dharshana Seneviratne Nalanda College, Colombo 2015 Colombo BBA Aviation SJES Bangalore 2016
019 Ms. Karasinghe Kankanamge Mithini Ayantha Karasinghe 2014 B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2016
020 Mr. Wathupola Ralalage Eshan Hasaru Bandara President's College, Kotte 2015 Kotte BBA Aviation SJES Bangalore 2016
021 Ms. Weerasekara Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Kavindi Miniruk Samdudhi Ekanayake Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 8 2014 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
022 Ms. Thiriwanaketiyage Thiyomi Pabasara Perera St.Sebastian Balika Vidyalaya,Kandana 2014 Kandana B.Sc Fashion and Apparel T.John Bangalore 2016
023 Mr. Travis Hashan Cecil Perera St.Anthony's college,Kandy Kandy B.A.Physical Education Alvas Mangalore 2016
024 Ms. Rajasekaralage Prasanjani Weerasinghe KG/St.Joseph's Balika Maha Vidyalaya 2012 Kegalle B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
025 Galle Hewage Nimesha St.Paul's Girls' College 2012 Milagiriya B.Physiotherapy Dr.M.V.Shetty Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2016
026 Jessica Salome Edwardraj Gateway International School, Kandy 2015 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
027 E.I.Christarine George Karnataka State Open University 2014 / Degree Year M.Sc.Psychology SDM Mangalore 2016
028 Ms. Kalukumara Mudiyanselage Jayangi Uththara Kumari Jayathilake Maliyadewa Girl's college, Kurunegala 2015 Kurunagala B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2016
029 K.H.P.Sepath Adikaram Isipathana College, Colombo 5 2015 Colombo B.E.Information Technology SDM Visvesvaraya Technological University 2016
030 Ms. Christine Alexis Fernando Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 5 2015 Colombo B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2016
031 T.T.Piyumal Peiris Ananda College, Colombo 10 Colombo B.Sc Fashion and Apparel T.John Bangalore 2016
032 Mr. Welegama Mudiyanselage Rangajeewa Welegama Maho B. Visual Arts and Animation Alvas Mangalore 2016
033 Mr. Edirimuni Gedara Ashen Nirmal Weerarathne St.Anthony's College, Kandy Kadugannawa BBA Aviation SJES Bangalore 2016
034 Ms. Lorensu Hewa Welle Kankanamge Paboda Dilshani Wayamba Royal College, Kurunagala 2015 Kurunegala B.Sc. Biotechnology SDM Mangalore 2016
001 Ms. Jayamuni Sheloni Dinendri Anne Silva St. Bridget's Convent 2014 Ragama B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
002 Mr. Vidana Pathiranage Buddhika Madushan St. Aloysius College 2011 Walahanduwa BMM.Animation Picasso Bangalore 2015 not available
003 Ms. Jayasinghe Arachchige Dona Madusha Jayanganie Alwis Sirimavo Bandaranayaka College Homagama FAD T.John Bangalore 2015
004 Ms. Pattidora Chalani Devindi Wijerathne Dharmashoka College, Ambalangoda 2013 Galle B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
005 Ms. Hunthirigedara Mudiyanselage Oshadi Nayanathara Weerasooriya Maliyadeva Adarsha M.V Kurunagala BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2015
006 Ms. Helmi Wanthika Gammanpila St. Bridget's Convent 2014 Malabe B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
007 Ms. Paveena Hemali Malavipathirana Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2014 Nugegoda B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
008 Ms. Hettiarachchi Maddumage Yasas Sri Padamabhashani Hetti Arachchi Samudra Devi Balika 2011 Nugegoda B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2015 not available
009 Ms. Sinduri Sappanipillai Colombo MBA Presidency Bangalore 2015
010 Ms. Rajasegar Amreish Lyceum International School, Wattala 2015 Colombo B.E. Aeronautical Nitte VTU 2015 not available
011 Ms. Dadallage Asirini Hishika Kaushani Wimala Jayasekara Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2013 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
012 Ms. Weerakonda Arachchige De Silva Chavindhya Dharmashoka College, Ambalangoda Galle BCA SDM Mangalore 2015
013 Ms. Gihan Rangana Wijayahewa Holy Cross, Kalutara Bentota BCA SDM Mangalore 2015
014 Ms. Kannangara Koralalage Thilini Priyanvada Kannangara C.W.W. Kannangara M.M. Vidyalaya 2008 Mathugama B.Sc. Optometry Christian College Bharathiar University 2015
015 Ms. Hasanthi Dilinika Premarathne Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2011 Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science Reva Bangalore 2015
016 Mr. Thavishka Shanil Guruge Ananda College 2013 Colombo B.Sc. Computer Science Reva Bangalore 2015
017 Ms. Gayani Thirasara Warnakulasuriya Museaeus College, Colombo Colombo B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2015
018 Ms. Senadheerage Don Pawani Malshani Anula Vidyalaya Colombo B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2015
019 Ms. Jayasundarage Shaini Maleesha Devi Balika Vidyalaya Colombo BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2015
020 Ms. Malluwawadu Thamali Hasanika Karunarathna Taxila Central College Horana BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2015
021 Ms. Heshika Malshani Hematilaka Hillwood College, Kandy 2013 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
022 Ms. Illeperuma Arachchige Don Sahani Rashmika Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala Kuliyapitiya BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2015
023 Ms. Udahawatte Gedara Thimali Hansika Weragoda St. Joseph's Girls' College, Kegalle 2012 Kegalle B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
024 Mr.Girisharan Pushparaj Trinity College, Kandy 2013 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2015
025 Mr. Wanigasekara Mudiyanselage Saranga Lalitha Bandara Naranpanawe Vidyartha College, Kandy Kandy B. Visual Arts and Animation Alvas Mangalore 2015
026 Mr. Harsha Randunu Samarasinghe Dissanayake Rathnavali Girls’ College. Gampaha 2011 Gampaha B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2015
027 Mr. Herath Mudiyanselage Shehan Lakshika Herath Bandarawela Central College 2014 Bandarawela B. Computer Application Reva Bangalore 2015
028 Mr. Greshan Dananjaya Xavier Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2013 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
029 Ms. Hewafonsekage Kaveesha Gayathri Fonseka Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2012 Colombo B.Sc. Genetics Reva Bangalore 2015
030 Ms. Nadeera Piumani Gunadasa Anuradhapura Central College Anuradhapura BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2015
031 Mr. Padmika Madushanka Wadanambi Sri Sumangala College M.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2015
032 Ms. Shakila Emaranthi Weerakoon Maliyadeva Balika Vidyalaya 2014 Kurunagala B.E.Chemical Engineering BMS Engineering College VTU 2015
033 Ms. Wickramasinghe Gunasekara Mudiyanselage Sachini Draupadi Sirinatha Yatawaka St.Joseph College, Kegalle 2013 Kurunagala B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
034 Mr. Palatuwa Gamage Chathura Samandhika Sri Sumangala Boy's College, Panadura. 2014 Panadura B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2015
035 Ms. Vijayan Thulackshi Royal Institute Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
036 Ms. Sattambivala Koralage Don Nimna Tharushi Sebastian Mathugama B.Sc. Hospitality Science Alvas Mangalore 2015
037 Mr. Kodituwakku Hewa Muhandiramlage Pamod Milinda Goonatillake Dharmaraja College, Kandy Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2015
038 Ms. Hettithanthrige Dona Yashoda Mihirani Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2013 Piliyandala B.Physiotherapy Navodaya Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2015
039 Ms. Hettimulle Arachchige Saumya Girls' High School, Kandy 2014 Kandy B.Physiotherapy Navodaya Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2015
001 Mr. Samarakoon Mudiyanselage Dilan Ausha Samarakoon D.S. Senanayaka College 2012 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2014
002 Ms. Sammanda Thenennahalage Sachini Thulara Wimaladarma St. Joseph's Convent 2013 Kegalle B. Physiotherapy Navodaya RGUHS 2014
003 Ms. Charani Udara Walpola Lyceum International 2012 Colombo B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2014
004 Mr. Wickramage Don Gayan Gilshan Ananda College 2012 Colombo B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2014
005 Ms. Senadheera Appuhamillage Evemee Helanika Senadheera Visakha Vidyalaya 2013 Colombo B.Sc. Computer Science Reva Bangalore 2014
006 Ms. Wijesekara Liyanage Muthuhari Sathsarani Wijesekara Vishaka Vidyalaya 2013 Colombo B.Sc. Reva Bangalore 2014
007 Ms. Polkotuwege Nishani Madushika Wickramasinghe St. Anthony's Girl's School 2013 Kandy FAD T.John Bangalore 2014
008 Ms. Singappuli Arachchige Anjali Shashikala Wijesundara Sri Sumangala Balika College 2012 Panadura BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2014
009 Mr. Gampolagedara Mohamed Lafir Ameer mohamed Akeel Kingswood College 2013 Kandy B.E. Aeronautical NITTE VTU 2014
010 Ms. Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Hiranya Deshani Dissanayake Girl's High School 2012 Kandy FAD T.John Bangalore 2014
010 Ms. Nuwanthi Bhagya Samarasinghe Gunasekara Sujatha Vidyalaya 2011 Matara FAD T.John Bangalore 2014
011 Ms. Yathavi Karunakaram Vincent Girls' National School, Batticaloa 2009 Batticaloa Bachelor of Computer Applications Presidency Bangalore 2014 not available
012 Ms. Udawattage Dinithi Kumudumali Udawatta Yashodara Devi Balika College 2013 Gampaha BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2014
013 Ms. Florian Janice Jayabal Lyceum International 2013 Colombo B.Sc Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2014
014 Ms. Thennakoon Mudiyanselage Yathya Thennakoon Central College Kuliyapitiya 2013 Kurunegala B. Physiotherapy Navodya RGUHS 2014
015 Ms. Yapa mudiyanselage Niluka Madumali Yapa Dharmapala Navodaya Maha Vidyalaya 2013 Diyathalawa FND Alvas Mangalore 2014
016 Ms. Gracelyn Deborah Solomons Rajawella Hindu National College 2012 Kandy B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2014
017 Mr. Praveen ganeshan St. Thomas College 2013 Mount Lavinia B. Physiotherapy Navodya RGUHS 2014
018 Ms. Bandaranayake Amarakoon Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Polkotuwa Walauwwe Narmada Maheshi Bandaranayake Hillwood College 2013 Kandy BVA Alvas Mangalore 2014
019 Mr. Silpacharige Harina Subashith Vidyanatha Gateway College Colombo Dip. in Computer Science NITTE VTU 2014
020 Ms. Priyalakshmy Jeyakumar Ramanathan Hindu Ladies College 2013 Colombo B.E. NITTE VTU 2014
021 Mr. Jayasinghe Mudiyanselage Amila Tharanga Abeyrathna Piliyandala Central College 2002 Colombo B.Sc. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2014
022 Ms. Hewage Madushika Dilhani Weerasinghe Hemamali Girl's College 2013 Kegalle BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2014
023 Ms. Dissanayake Mudiyanselage sithumini Bhavani Dissanayake Samudradevi Balika vidyalaya 2012 Nugegoda B. Hospitality Science Alvas Mangalore 2014
024 Ms. Abeywickrama Patiranage Isuru Sammani Kaluthara Mahamaya Girls' College 2011 Ranna B.A. Dancing Alvas Mangalore 2014
025 Ms. Kasuntha Nimhani Punchihewa Sujatha Vidyalaya 2013 Matara B.E. Aeronautical NITTE VTU 2014
026 Ms. Wickramathunga Arachchi Pathiranage Don Sashinka Wickramathunga Diyathalawa Maha Vidyalaya 2011 Diyathalawa B.A. Barathanatyam & Classical Music Alvas Mangalore 2014
027 Ms. Sashini Samarasinghe Gunasekara Sujatha Vidyalaya 2012 Matara B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2014
028 Ms. Mirissage Nadeesha Sewwandi Rippon Girl's College, Galle 2013 Galle BBM Reva Bangalore 2014
029 Mr. Athukoralage Don Malindu Hasintha Perera Mahanama College, Colombo 2011 Colombo BVA Alvas Mangalore 2014
030 Ms. Fathima Roshan Shafeedha Rizan Muslim Ladies College 2013 Colombo BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2014
031 Ms. Wijayapala Mohottalalage Anuththara Indeewari Wijayapala Sri Sumangala National College 2013 Kurunagala B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2014
032 Ms. Kasthuri Arachchige Dona Giranga Nabomani Kasthuriarachchi Central College Piliyandala 2013 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2014
033 Mr. Damiyangoda Gamage Don Nisal Praveen Yapa Kirillawala Central College 2012 Kadawatha B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2014 not available
034 Mr. Naveen Dhananjana Nanayakkara Thurstan College 2013 Colombo BBM Presidency Bangalore 2014
035 Ms. Rathnayaka Weerakoon Kaushala St. Thomas Girl's High School Matara 2013 Matara FAD T.John Bangalore 2014 not available
036 Ms. Kaushalya Mohan (returned) Girl's High School Kandy 2013 Kandy BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2014
037 Ms. Erandika Hashitha Kumari Lenawela Colombo International School, Colombo 2013 Pannipitiya FND Alvas Mangalore 2014 not available
038 Ms. Matharaarachchige Dona Menu Nilanthika Kaluthara Gnanodaya M.V 2011 Colombo BBM Alvas Mangalore 2014 not available
039 Mr. Sivaloganathan Anogh Muthukumar St. John's College Jaffna 2012 Jaffna B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2014 not available
040 Ms. Mandhri Dushyanthi Abeysooriya Ferguson High School, Ratnapura 2012 Ratnapura B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2014 not available
041 Mr. Chamila Buddhika Wickramarathne Senarath Yapa Rahula College, Matara 2008 O/L Matara Dip. in Computer Science NITTE VTU 2014
001 Ms.Pincho Dewage Sewwandi Nayanathara Jayawickrama Veyangoda Bandaranayaka C.C Gampaha BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2013
002 Mr.Kasun Senevirathna Kollupitiya Mahanama Colombo FAD Reva Bangalore 2013
003 Ms. Wickramasinghe Rathnayake Dugganna Mudiyanselage Rashmini Buddika Kumari Wickramasinghe Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2012 Kandy FAD T.John Bangalore 2013
004 Ms. Kusheema Ruksala Hewawasam Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Kandy BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2013
005 Mr. Manik Purage Manuja Viraj Wimalasiri Kegalu M.M.V 2010 Kegalle B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2013 not available
006 Mr. Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Supun Sulochana Dissanayaka Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2012 Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science Reva Bangalore 2013
007 Mr. Wickramasinghe Withanage Chanaka Prasad Jayawickrama St. Thomas College, Matale 2010 Matale B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2013
008 Mr. Samarakoon Mudiyanselage Pathum Ruchiranga Samarakoon Kingswood College, Kandy 2011 Gelioya B.E. Aeronautical NITTE Bangalore 2013
009 Ms. Walisundara Mudiyanselage Pramodhi Dilesha Ishani Walisundara BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2013
010 Ms. Hitihami Mudiyanselage Shashikala Wajiramali Watogodakubura Mo/ Mallawaththawala Central College 2010 Kiribathkumbura B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2013
011 Ms. Senarath Mudiyanselage Aparna Indeewari BBM T.John Bangalore 2013
012 Ms. Walpita Gamage Don Akido Irushim Erandika Wijayarathne Leeds International School, Galle 2012 B.E. Nitte Bangalore 2013
013 Ms. Kulan Mohamed Fathima Rinoosha T/Al. Hilal Central College 2008 O/L Matale PUC Reva Bangalore 2013
014 Ms. Dewalagama Gamaarachchige Erandi Manojika Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara Matara BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2013
015 Mr. Channa Promod Senevirathna Nalanda College Colombo BBM Reva Bangalore 2013
016 Mr. Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Pubudu Sampath Thilakarathna Mayurapada Central College, Narammala 2011 Bamunukotuwa B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2013
017 Ms. Wanninayake Mudiyanselage Ramishka Sukeshini Thilakarathna Ladies College Colombo BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2013
018 Ms. R. Mudiyanselage Sumedha Hiran Rathnayake Nivanththaka Chetiya M.V. Kelaniya BHM Alvas Mangalore 2013
019 Ms. Paranathalage Lakshani Bhagya Sumanarathna Kegalu Balika Vidyalaya Kegalle B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2013
020 Ms. Mohamed Munas Fathima Muzaina Ilma International Kolonnawa BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2013
021 Ms. Senarath Mudalige Rashini Shamika Senarath B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2013
022 Ms. Yakalla Kankanamage Namesha Dilshadhi Nandasiri Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara Tissamaharamaya B.A. Journalism Reva Bangalore 2013
023 Mr. Ahamad Jahn Mohomed Difran St. Anne's College 2010 Kurunagala B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2013
024 Ms. Amela Indeewara Kumarasiri Thakshila College, Gampaha Mudungoda B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2013
025 Ms. Weda Danushi Thamara De Silva Devi Balika Wadduwa B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2013
026 Mr. Wasal Mudiyanselage Isuru Udara Bandara Walala Rathnayaka M.V. Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2013
027 Mr. Wasal Mudiyanselage Isuru Udara Bandara Walala Rathnayaka M.V. Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2013
028 Ms. Manatunga Mudiyanselage Sachini Lakmini Manatunga Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2010 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2013
029 Ms. Subramaniam Lakshika Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy 2012 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2013
030 Ms. Seenappuli Vithanage Piyumi Malshani Rathnayake Royal International College, Kurunegala Nikadalupotha Diploma in civil Engineering Nitte Bangalore 2013
031 Ms. Thommage Damasance Ashini Dilhara Fernando Royal International College, Kurunegala Kurunegala B.Physiotherapy Navodaya Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2013
032 Mr. Kangarage Rusiru Kolitha Karunarathne Lyceum International School, Gampaha 2012 Kegalle B.E. Aeronautical Engineering Nitte Bangalore 2013
001 Ms. Anjalee Apsara Gode Vithanage Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2009 Rajagiriya BBM Reva Bangalore 2012
002 Ms. Tennakoon Mudiyanselage Hashini Thilomi Tennakoon St. Anthony's Girls' College, Kandy 2010 Kandy BCA Reva Bangalore 2012
003 Ms. Aradasiwatte Basnayakage Dona Ruwanthi Christine Dominica victorian Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa 2010 Minuwangoda B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012
004 Ms. Nirasha Vimukthika Hapuarachchi Sanghabodhi M.M.V. Nittambuwa 2007 Yakkala MLT Alvas RGUHS 2012
005 Mr. Abdul Azeez Mohammed Isfak 2007 Anuradhapura BCA Reva Bangalore 2012
006 Hatangala Athukoralalage Thisaranie Deepashika Athukorala Maliyadeva Balika M.V 2010 Kurunagala B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
007 Ms. Veena Thisarani Attanayake Musaeus College, Colombo 2011 Ranala B.Sc.Biotechnology BCC Bangalore 2012
008 Ms. Naduni Kalpasha Hewawitharana Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2010 Kandy B.A. Journalism T.John Bangalore 2012
009 Ms. Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Thakshila Kumari Dissanayake Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy 2010 Kandy B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
010 Ms. Dahanaka Mudiyanselage Sahitha Manjaree Dissanayake Kegalla Balika Vidyalaya 2011 Kegalle B.Sc Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2012
011 Ms. Mudannagge Roshani Madhushika Mudannayake Kegalla Balika Vidyalaya 2009 Kegalle B.Sc Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2012 not available
012 Ms. Karnacharige Nilupuli Anuradha Maliyadeva Adarsha M.V. 2008 Kurunegala B.Sc Biotechnology BCC Bangalore 2012
013 Ms. Thilakarathne Arachchige Sewwandi Thilakarathne Leeds International School Colombo BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2012
014 Mr. Mohamed Mazher Mizhath Rahula College Matara B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
015 Mr. Kaluwaggala Ralalage Don Sagara Nuwan Sri Gurusinghe Kegalu Vidyalaya, Kegalle 2010 Kegalle B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
016 Ms. Jayani Kaushalya Kithmini Ubeysekara Vishaka Vidyalaya Colombo BBM T.John Bangalore 2012
017 Mr. Hewa Madduma Liyanage Omal Yudara Rajapaksha Royal College 2011 Colombo BBM T.John Bangalore 2012
018 Ms. Kanchana Dilrukshi Panditha Christ Church Girls' College, Baddegama 2009 Galle B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
019 Mr. Pradeep Kumara Roshan Panditha Richmond College, Galle 2011 Galle B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
020 Ms. Hettiarachchige Manjari Madushani Hettiarachchi Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2009 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012
021 Mr. Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Samith Wasala Dissanayake St. Sylvester's College, Kandy 2010 Kandy B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
022 Mr. Badala Walawwe Sameera Danushka Bandara Mahiyanganaya M.M. Vidyalaya 2009 Mahiyanganaya B.Sc Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012
023 Ms. Assellelage Nilmi Nisansala Darshani Assella Algama Central College, Kegalle 2009 Kegalla B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2012
024 Ms. Pamoda Prabavi Athauda Museus College 2010 Colombo B.Sc Biotechnology BCC Bangalore 2012
025 Mr. Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Nishad Maduranga Dharmaraja College 2011 Kandy BBM T.John Bangalore 2012
026 Mr. Don Gihan Kevinda Hettiarachchi Dharmaraja College 2011 Kandy BBM T.John Bangalore 2012
027 Mr. Weerakoon Mudiyanselage Jayavinda Nimsith Ekanayake St. Thomas College, Mt. Lavinia 2011 Maharagama BBM T.John Bangalore 2012
028 Ms. Nishani Tharaka Karunarathne Girl's High School Kandy B.E. HKBK RGUHS 2012
029 Ms. Nethmi Dulanga Yahampath Maliyadeva Balika M.V 2011 Kurunegala B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2012
030 Mr. Jayasinghe Arachchige Mihiran Piyumantha Jayasinghe Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2010 Kandy BCA Reva Bangalore 2012
031 Ms. Mathugama Vidanalage Dulanji Munasinghe Hillwood College 2010 Kandy B.Sc Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2012
032 Ms. Uditha Oshani Premarathne Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Kandy B.Sc Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012 not available
033 Ms. Wewala Gonnagahadeniyage Sumali Sewwandika Karunarathne St. Anthony's Girl's School 2009 Kandy BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2012
034 Ms. Hettiarachchige Mihiri Rangika Hillwood College Kandy 2011 FAD T.John Bangalore 2012 not available
035 Mr. Kalawange Bhanu Sandaruwan Seewali Central College 2009 Ratnapura FAD T.John Bangalore 2012
036 Ms. Kulatunga Mudiyanselage Bhagya Sewwandi Kumari Kulatunga Hillwood College, Kandy 2008 Kandy PUC Reva Bangalore 2012
037 Ms. Athulawanshage Don Shanika Rasanjali Ranasinghe St. Joseph's Balika M.V 2011 Kegalle BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2012
038 Mr. Thennakoon Mudiyanselage Dinesh Thennakoon Mayurapada M.M.V. Narammala 2011 Kurunegala B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012
039 Ms. Malllika Arachchige Nirosha Lakmini Weerasinghe Rathnavali Balika Vidyalaya 2010 Meerigama FND Alvas Mangalore 2012 not available
040 Mr. Kaluwadewage Chamith Nadeeka Chandrakumara Tissa Central College, Kaluthara 2009 Kaluthara South B.Sc Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2012 not available
041 Mr. Suraweera Arachchige Don Meril Nishan Gunawardena Mahanama College Colombo B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
042 Ms. Jayalath Arachchige Januki Chathupani Jayarathne Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2010 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012
043 Ms. Thelikada Palliyaguruge Dulari Hansani De Alwis Sangamitta Girls’ College, Galle 2008 O/L Galle PUC Reva Bangalore 2012
044 Ms. Savidya Lakshani Liyanage Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2009 Mulleriyawa B.Sc.Biotechnology BCC Bangalore 2012
045 Mr. Kothalawalage Charith Adheesha Perera Dharmapala Vidyalaya, Kottawa 2009 Kottawa BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2012
046 Mr. Geeshan Sumudu Dananjaya Hettiarachchi D.S. Senanayaka College, Colombo 2010 Kolonnawa BBM T.John Bangalore 2012
047 Ms. Nuwanka Kasuntharaka Abeysinghe Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara 2009 Matara B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012
048 Mr. Amarasinghe Kankanamge Sajith Saranga Ananda College Colombo BBM Alvas Mangalore 2012
049 Ms. Don Pramodini Rashmika Wilwalaarachchi Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2008 Kandy BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2012
050 Ms. Weerasinghe Arachchilage Gaya Manawee Bandara Weerasinghe Kegalle Balika Vidyalaya 2010 Kegalle B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2012
051 Ms. Abeysinghege Gayangee Madhushani Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2010 Battaramulla B.Physiotherapy Alvas RGUHS 2012
052 Ms. Jalathge Samitha Sulochana Jayalath Viharamaha Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2010 Kelaniya B.Physiotherapy Alvas RGUHS 2012
053 Ms. Athukoralage Dinuki Sandeepani Perera St. Joseph's Girls' College, Nugegoda 2009 Piliyandala B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012
054 Ms. Kekunthotuwage Dona Nadeesha Tharangani St. Joseph's Girls' College, Nugegoda 2009 Angoda B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012
055 Ms. Wanni Arachchi Kankanamge Sachini Saumya Sivali Central College, Ratnapura 2009 Ratnapura B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2012
056 Ms. Kankanam Arachchi Haggallage Tharanga Lakmini Suraweera St. Joseph's Girls' College, Kegalle 2011 Rambukkana B.A. Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
057 Mr. Mohanamoorthy Mathushan Highlands Central College, Hatton 2011 Hatton Bachelor of Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2012
058 Mr. Manimel Wadu Dishan Daminda De Silva 2010 Ambalangoda B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2012
059 Ms. Gamage Menuja Methmi Kaushalya Wijewickrama Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2010 Colombo B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2012 not available
060 Ms. Wewala Gonnagahadeniyage Sumali Sewwandika Karunarathne St. Anthony's Girls' College, Kandy 2009 Kandy B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2012
061 Ms. Thilakarathna Arachchige Sasini Sewwandi Thilakarathna Leeds International School, Colombo 2009 Wadduwa B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2012
062 Ms. Hewage Dinithi Ishara Ranasinghe Taxila Central College, Horana 2010 Kalutara B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2012
001 Mr. Shrimath Kanishka Anuradha Hulangamuwa Trinity College, Kandy 2010 Kandy B. Hotel Management T.John Bangalore 2011
002 Ms. Vindhya Uthpala Poornima Hulangamuwa Hillwood College 2008 Kandy BHS Alvas Mangalore 2011
003 Mr. Vimukthi Akalanka Ekanayake Central College, Anuradhapura 2008 Anuradhapura BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2011
004 Ms.Ramanayake Arachchige Don Nadeeshani Randika Museus College, Colombo 2008 Colombo B.Sc Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2011
005 Mr. Mohammed Tajideen Mohammed Nifraaz Eheliyagoda Central College 2008 Ratnapura B.Sc Biotechnology BCC Bangalore 2011
006 Ms. Rajapaksha Pathiraja Harshani Shanika Rajapaksha not available 2006 Veyangoda FND Alvas Mangalore 2011
007 Ms.Pavithra Madushani Weerawardena Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2010 Colombo BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
008 Ms. Surige Samoda Dilrangi Attanayake Ananda Balika Vidyalaya 2009 Colombo BSW Alvas Mangalore 2011
009 Ms. Lihinikadu gamage Kalhari kasunka Ananda Balika Vidyalaya 2010 Neboda BBM Besant Mangalore 2011
010 Ms. Ishika Udeshi Karunasena Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2008 Kandy BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2011
011 Ms. Navindi Vidarshi De silva Samudradevi Balika Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2009 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2011
012 Ms. Devaligoda Gamage Kalpani Yasodara Perera Ladies College, Colombo 2010 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2011
013 Mr. Muramudali Mudiyanselage Yujitha Supun Kandangoda Sivali Central College, Ratnapura 2008 Ratnapura B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2011
014 Ms. Buddhini Kiriwaththuduwa Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2009 Colombo B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
015 Ms. Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Nadeesha Menoli Dissanayaka Samudra Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2009 Maharagama FND Alvas Mangalore 2011
016 Mr. Benthara Arachchige Don Dilshan Sandaruwan Thurstan College, Colombo 2009 Colombo BCA BCC Bangalore 2011
017 Ms. Kasthuri Arachchi Pinnawalage Sachini Hasuntha Kegalle Balika Vidyalaya 2009 Yatiyantota FND Alvas Mangalore 2011
018 Ms. Bhagya Sujeevani Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2009 Gampaha B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2011
019 Ms. R.D.F.Oshadi Sadunika Sujatha Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2010 Badulla BBM T.John Bangalore 2011
020 Ms. Isuri Vimansa Weerasinghe Tissa Central College Kaluthara B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
021 Ms.Konara Mudiyanselage Mihiliya Nirmani Konara Thakshila Vidyalaya, Gampaha 2010 Gampaha BSW Alvas Mangalore 2011
022 Ms.Halpawattage Hashika Kaushini Pieris Good Shepherd Convent, Panadura 2010 Panadura BBM Alvas Mangalore 2011
023 Mr.W.M.J.M.Bandara wanigasekara Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2009 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2011
024 Ms. Omega Hasaran Hasanthi Amaraweera Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2007 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2011
025 Ms. Shashikala Gethmini kumari Jayasinghe Swarnapali Balika vidyalaya, Anuradhapura 2008 Anuradhapura PUC BCC Bangalore 2011
026 Mr. Chanaka Abeywickrama Christ King college 2006 Ragama PUC BCC Bangalore 2011
027 Mr. Liyana Pathirennehelage Hasanka Somarathna Bandaranayaka College, Gampaha 2008 Pasyala BDS Maaruthi RGUHS 2011
028 Ms. Shermila Sriyanthi Wijesundara Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2008 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2011
029 Ms. M. Kalpani Hansamali Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Kandy BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2011
030 Mr. Wellalage Chathura Dewpiya Chathura De Silva Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2009 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
031 Ms. Maha Lekam Walawwe Thilini Karunarathna Swarnamali Girls' College, Kandy 2009 Kandy BBM T.John Bangalore 2011
032 Mr. Don Amarasinghe Sachintha Madhusanka Homagama M.M.V 2006 Homagama BBM Alvas Mangalore 2011
033 Mr. Wanniarachchige Supun Udara Wanniarachchi St. Anthony's College, Kandy 2008 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2011
034 Mr. Kakul Totuwage Don Priyanga Jayalath Henagama Central College, Gampaha 2006 Waliweriya B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2011
035 Ms. Samaranayake Mudiyanselage Natasha Milanthi Samaranayake Museus College, Colombo 2010 Colombo BBM T.John Bangalore 2011
036 Ms. Karunakalage Rajitha Chamini Silva Mary Immaculate Convent, Ja-Ela 2008 Ja-Ela B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
037 Ms. Mithila Semini Amarasekara Mahamaya Girls' College,Kandy 2010 Kandy FAD T.John Bangalore 2011
038 Ms. Chethana hasarangi Galketiya Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2009 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
039 Mr. Chamith yasaswin Hewawaduge Trinity College, Kandy 2008 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
040 Ms. Gayani Manjula Manathunga Galle BAMS Alvas Mangalore 2011
041 Ms. Harshani Pavithri Karunanayake Sujatha Balika Vidyalaya, Matara 2009 Matara B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
042 Mr. Dewanarayana Nawarathna Gedara Hasitha Sandun Ranaweera Bandaranayaka College, Gampaha 2010 Gampaha BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
043 Ms. Kumarage Nadeesa Madumali Newstead Girls' College, Negombo 2008 Negombo BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
044 Mr. Muthaffif Shafraz Ahamed K/AL Manar National college, Handessa 2007 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology BCC Bangalore 2011 not available
045 Ms. Garagoda Arachchige Jayani Poornima Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2010 Colombo B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
046 Ms. Palanda Appuhamilage Thilinika Prasadinee Palanda Sirimavo Bandaranayake Vidyalaya, Colombo 2001 Colombo B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
047 Mr. Jothimuni Anuradha Sarathkumara Nalanda College, Colombo 2010 Mount Lavinia BBM T.John Bangalore 2011
048 Ms. Randeni Mudiyanselage Samadhi Malsha Randeniya Girls' High School, Kandy 2008 Kandy BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
049 Ms.L.R. Abeywickrama University of Kelaniya 2008/2009 Matara MSW Alvas Mangalore 2011
050 Ms. Jothimuni Dilini Amalka Sanjeewani Girl's High School, Mt. Lavinia 2006 Mount Lavinia B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
051 Ms. Rajapaksha Mudiyanselage Wayanee Vimarsha Gimhani Yasodara Devi Balika M.V, Gampaha 2010 Mirigama BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
052 Ms. Pradeepa Swarnamali Siyambalagoda Wickramashila National School 2010 Mirigama BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
053 Ms. Bengalage Deshani Wathsala Anula vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2008 Meegoda B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
054 Mr. R.R.B.W.M.G.K.Bandara Anula vidyalaya BBM T.John Bangalore 2011
055 Mr. Herath Mudiyanselage Chamin Maharsha Bandara Somarathna Maliyadeva Boys College, Kurunagala 2010 Kurunagala BBM T.John Bangalore 2011
056 Mr. Meegasdeniya Kankanamge Thiranjaya Aruna Meegasdeniya Royal College, Colombo 2010 Colombo BBM T.John Bangalore 2011
057 Mr. Udugodage Kasun Hansa Warana Rodrigo Sri Sumangala College, Panadura 2009 Horana FAD T.John Bangalore 2011
058 Mr. Mohamed Nawas Mohamed Feroas Madeena National School, Kurunagala 2010 Anuradhapura BCA BCC Bangalore 2011
059 Mr.N.S.L.Sandaruwan Ananda College Colombo BCA Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
060 Mr.C.N.Amarasekara Kingswood College, Kandy 2007 Kandy B.Sc. Alvas Mangalore 2011
061 Ms.P.D.M.I. Gunathilaka FND Besant Mangalore 2011
063 Ms. Hiruni fonseka Holy Cross College BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2011
064 Mr. Weerasooriya Wijesundara Rajapaksha Wasala Mudiyanselage Thilaksha Deemal Weerasooriya St. Thomas College, Bandarawela 2010 Matara FAD T.John Bangalore 2011 not available
065 Ms. Hammanpila Arachchige Gimhani Rangana President College, Homagama 2009 Battaramulla B.A. Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2011
066 Ms. Kuruppu Arachchige Don Pavithra Sureshini Rodrigo Buddhist Ladies College 2012 Wennappuwa PUC BCC Bangalore 2011 not available
067 Mr.Kuruppu Arachchige Don Suneth Harshana Rodrigo Joseph Vas College, Wennappuwa 2006 Wennappuwa BCA Alvas Mangalore 2011 not available
068 Ms. Ipalawattage Nipuni Abilasha St. Paul's Girls’ School, Milagiriya 2010 Pannipitiya BHS Alvas Mangalore 2011
069 Ms. Rajaguru Alahakoon Wasala Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Shashikala Deshani Alahakoon Central College, Anuradhapura 2007 O/L Mahailuppallama PUC Indian Academy Bangalore 2011 not available
070 Ms. Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Dileeka Nishamini Dissanayaka Maithripala Senanayaka M.M.V. Medawachchiya 2009 Medawachchiya B.A.Secretary practice Besant Mangalore 2011 not available
071 Mr. Wijeweera Gunarathna Mahavidana Muhadiramge Eranda Amayuru Rahula College, Matara 2009 Beliatta BCA Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
072 Ms. Buddhini Kaushalya Marasinghe BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
073 Ms.H.Chamila Shanthini BSW Alvas Mangalore 2011
074 Ms.Muruththettuwa Gamaralalage Lakma Oshadi Muruththettuwa Pushpadana Girls' College, Kandy 2008 Kandy BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2011
075 Ms. Kurukulasooriyage Sheneli Minosha Perera Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2008 Nawala B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2011 not available
076 Mr. Mohamed Mahroof Mohamed Shafras St. John Boscos College, Hatton 2009 Gampola B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
077 Ms. Kangarage Gayani Sheshadari Karunarathna Hillwood College 2010 Kandy BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2011
078 Ms. Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Subodha Madhavi Rathnayake Kandy Girls' High School 2009 Bandarawela B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2011
079 Ms.Sudarshanie Muthumali Mallawaarachchi Holy Family Convent, Marawila 1998 Marawila B.Sc. Naturopathy & Yogic Science Alvas Mangalore 2011 not available
080 Ms. Wijekoon Mudiyanselage Vijaini Chethika Gunasekara 2009 Passara B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
081 Ms. Fathima Ilma Mohammed Munahu Gateway College, Kandy 2009 Kandy B.E. Civil Engineering HKBK VTU 2011
082 Mr. Jayasinghe Manamperi Mudali Hasitha Sandaruwan Bandara Eheliyagoda M.M.V. 2009 Parakaduwa B.Sc Biotechnology BCC Bangalore 2011 not available
083 Mr. Rahubadda Kankanamge Bhathiya Samurdhi Sarathchandra 2009 Ambalangoda B.A. Journalism BCC Bangalore 2011
084 Ms. Ranasinghe Pathiranage Chathurika Deepani Viharamahadevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2010 Kalagedihena B.Sc.Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
085 Mr. Viraj Pramuka Sampath Goonasekara Royal College, Colombo 2009 Colombo BHM T.John Bangalore 2011
086 Ms. Madampe Hettiarachchige Methni Minurika Tissera Viharamaha Devi Balika Vidyala, Kiribathgoda 2010 Kadawatha B. Physiotherapy Alvas RGUHS 2011
087 Ms.Anntoniya Rintelen St. Nicholas International College 2009 Pamunugama B. Pharma T.John Bangalore 2011
088 Ms.L.D.Hiranya Silva Sirimavo Bandaranayake Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Colombo B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2011
089 Ms. Petikiri Arachchige Chiranthi Gaupadi wijesinghe Devi Balika vidyalaya, Colombo 2005 Colombo B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2011
090 Ms.Ramanayake Arachchige Don Vayani Dilanka Sandamali 2006 Angoda BBM T.John Bangalore 2011
091 Ms. Thenne Samannilage Gayanjali Shanika Bandara Wijayarathna Girls' High school, Kandy 2009 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
092 Ms. Liyanapathirannehelage Harshani Ishara Liyanage Eppawala Central College, Eppawala 2009 Eppawala B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
093 Ms. Wijerathna Aththanayaka Dharmadwaja Panditha Mohottallage Heshani Nawamini Wijerathna Kegalu Balika Vidyalaya, Kegalle 2008 Kegalle BCA Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
094 Ms. Ranaweera Kalu Arachchilage Ridma Tharangani Thilakarathna Swarnapali Balika vidyalaya, Anuradhapura 2008 Anuradhapura B. Hotel Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
095 Ms. Polgahage Dona Mayumi Isurika Gunathilake C.W.W. Kannangara M.M.V 2010 Baduraliya FND Besant Mangalore 2011
096 Mr. Jayakody Arachchige Nipun Anuradha St. Joseph Vas College 2008 Gampaha B. Physiotherapy Alvas RGUHS 2011
097 Mr. Mohamed Marikkar Mohamed Umair D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo 2008 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology BCC Bangalore 2011
098 Mr. Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Kasun Lakshitha Sumanasena St. Sylvester's College, Kandy 2008 Colombo B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
099 Ms.Nuwangi Maheshika Kularathna President's College, Rajagiriya 2004 Battaramulla PG.International Business Indian Academy Bangalore 2011 not available
100 Ms. Balagalle Rajapaksha Mudiyanselage Gonigoda Walauwe Dineesha Nipuni Balagalla Bandarawela M.M.V, Bandarawela 2007 Bandarawela B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2011
101 Ms. Abasin Gedara Buddini Nayomi Bandara Mahamaya Balika Vidyalaya, Kadawatha 2007 Ganemulla FAD T.John Bangalore 2011
102 Ms. Nadee Hemani Hewawitharana Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2007 Kandy FAD T.John Bangalore 2011
103 Mr. Rajapaksha Rathnamalala Bandara Wanninayaka Mudiyanselage Gayanga Kawshalya Bandara Rathnamalala Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala 2010 Kaurunagala BBM T.John Bangalore 2011
001 Mr. Karunaratne Appuhamilage Panduka Colombo International School 2010 Kandy B.Sc Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
002 Mr. Rajapakshage Asanka Pushpa Kumara Anuradhapura Thalawa M.V 2007 Anuradhapura B.Sc Alvas Mangalore 2010
003 Ms. Umanga Nathali Galahitiyawa Museaus College, Colombo 2008 Colombo FAD T.John Bangalore 2010
004 Ms. Narthanaa Subhashini Sukumar Bishop's College, Colombo 2009 Colombo B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2010
005 Ms. Arachchilage Dushani Prasad Kumari Viharamahadevi B.V. Kandy 2005 Kandy BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2010
006 Mr. Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Jagath Bandara Rathnayaka Kingswood College, Kandy 2007 Kandy BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2010
007 Ms. Rajapaksha Palihawadanage Asiri Kasun Wickramasinghe Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala 2007 Kandy B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2010
008 Ms. Brandigampolage Bithuni Yerasha Ranasinghe Sirimavo Bandaranayaka College Colombo B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
009 Ms. Fathima Nuskiya Saleemdeem Kandy Girl's High School 2008 Kandy B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2010
010 Ms. Nammuni Arachchige Iresha Dilini Peiris Viharamahadevi B.V, Colombo 2008 Kelaniya BBM Alvas Mangalore 2010
011 Ms. Rajakaruna Wasala Senarath Ranawaka Herath Mudiyanselage Avindi Prabhani Udangamuwa Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2007 Kandy BSW Alvas Mangalore 2010
012 Ms. Philorn Sandria Manuel St. Mary's College, Trincomalee 1998 O/L Dehiwala B.A. Alvas Mangalore 2010
013 Ms. Yashitha Himaranci Samarakoon Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Kandy B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
014 Ms.Manthi Dilruwa Dissanayaka Mahamaya Girls, College, Kandy Kandy BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2010
015 Ms. Seemahewage Nisansala Madushani Silva K/Pothuwila Navodya M.V 2009 Kandy BSW Alvas Mangalore 2010
016 Mr. Dilshan Tharinda Sellahewa Royal College, Colombo 2009 Colombo BHS Alvas Mangalore 2010
017 Ms. Welekankanamlage Amanda Samanlatha Karunarathna 2009 Ratnapura FAD BCC Bangalore 2010
018 Mr. Jeshan Ekanayake Gateway College Colombo B.Sc. Computer Science Alvas Mangalore 2010
019 Mr. Maddage Dinesh Sandaruwan Perera Bandaranayake College, Gampaha 2008 Gampaha BBM Alvas Mangalore 2010
020 Ms. Kodithuwakkuge Iresha Sewwandi Sirimavo Bandaranayaka College 2007 Kaduwela FND Besant Mangalore 2010
021 Mr. Walakubure Gedara Herath Mudiyanselage Sura Sri Lakindu Herath Anuradhapura C.C Anuradhapura BCA BCC Bangalore 2010 not available
022 Ms. Hetti Kankanage Yasara Madhavee Perera Kelaniya B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
023 Mr. Herath Bandaranayaka Mudiyanselage Udayanga Madushan Bandaranayake St. Thomas College, Matale 2008 Matale BBM BCC Bangalore 2010
024 Ms. Chathuri Pabasara Karunarathna Weeraman Southland College 2007 Galle B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
025 Ms. Athapattu Herath Mudiyanselage Deepa Kumari Herath Wanninayaka M.V Kegalle BHS Alvas Mangalore 2010
026 Ms. Aruppala Appuhamilage Sulochana Nadeeshani Yashodara Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha 2008 Weliweriya B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2010
027 Ms. Rajakaruna Mudiyanselage Buddhika Dilrukshi Rajakaruna Yashodara Devi B.V 2008 Kurunagala B.Physiotherapy Alvas Mangalore 2010
028 Ms. Kotuwe Gedara Mudiyanselage Lakshika Maduwanthi Ranaweera Pushpadana Girls college 2007 Kandy FND Besant Mangalore 2010
029 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Godawari Sisismala Herath Wayaba Royal college Kurunagala B. Physiotherapy Alvas Mangalore 2010
030 Ms. Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Sisikalumi Hasanthi Rathnayaka Holy Cross, Gampaha 2008 Gampaha BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2010 not available
031 Ms. Fathima Aamina Noordeen Bishop's College, Colombo 2009 Ratmalana B.A. Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2010
032 Ms. Aruma Upasakalage Chanika Chathurani Sarath Kumara Sir John Kothlawala National College 2008 Kurunagala PUC BCC Bangalore 2010
033 Ms. Illupuli Arachchige Hiruni Rangika Perera Holy Cross, Gampaha 2008 Gampaha FAD T.John Bangalore 2010
034 Ms. Shyamali Yasmin Wijesiri Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2008 Kandy B.E. Telecommunication Eng. T.John VTU 2010
035 Mr. Ayesh Madushan Wijesinghe St. Peter's College, Colombo 2010 Nugegoda B.E. Electrical & Electronics Eng. T.John VTU 2010
036 Mr. Herath Ranasinghe Jagath Ranasinghe U.B. Wanninayaka Central College 1996 Galgamuwa B.Sc. Microbiology BCC Bangalore 2010
037 Ms. Kalugalage Vasana Samudini Dharmashoka College, Ambalangoda 2009 Ambalangoda FAD BCC Bangalore 2010
038 Ms. Wijekoon Mudiyanselage Kanchana Gangani Wijekoon Pinnawala Central College, Kegalle 2010 Monaragala BCA BCC Bangalore 2010
039 Mr. Tennakoon Mudiyanselage Rajitha Nilanka Tennakoon St. Sylvester's College, Kandy 2004 Kandy BCA BCC Bangalore 2010
040 Ms. Anutha Priyasakie Ariyawansa Musaeus College, Colombo 2008 Ragama BBM BCC Bangalore 2010
041 Mr. Pitigala Kankanamge Don Kumud Salinda C.W.W. Kannangara M.M.V. 2008 palawatta B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2010
042 Mr. Rajapaksha Pathiranage Sulochana Sampath Rajapaksha Pinnawala National School, Kegalle 2004 Bulathkohupitiya B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2010
043 Mr. Gonnagaha Kumburegedara Yasitha Devapriya Bandara Kingswood College, Kandy 2007 Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
044 Ms. Aththanayake Mudiyanselage Chandima Priyadharshani Aththanayake Badulla Maha Vidyalaya 2007 Bandaragama B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
045 Mr. Mahadura Ishan Sri Sumangala C.C. Hikkaduwa 2008 Hikkaduwa B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
046 Mr. Kavinda Rukshan Alwis Nanayakkara Ananda College, Colombo 2009 Boralesgamuwa B.Sc. Maths Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
047 Ms. Weerasekara Kankanamge Rangani Weerasekara Sujatha Balika Vidyalaya, Matara 2007 Matara B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
048 Ms. Bavasingha Mudiyanselage Dilini Anuradha Thilakarathna Girls' High School, Kandy 2007 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
049 Ms. Narasingha Keshara Bandaralage Chathurika Madushani Wayamba Royal College 2008 Wariyapola B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
050 Ms. Weerasinghe Mudiyanselage Rushanthi St. Paul's Girls' College, Milagiriya 2009 Awissawella B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
051 Mr. Dinuge Yasas Sri Lankanath Janapriya Mahinda College, Galle 2008 Galle B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
052 Ms. Shivankari Segarajasingham Ladies' College, Colombo 2009 Galle Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
053 Mr. Siriwardena Mudalige Don Sonnal Upendra Malshan Siriwardena St. Joseph's College, Colombo 2007 Rajagiriya Bachelor of Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
054 Ms. Muthu Paba Kumari Jayanath Weerarathna Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2007 Pannipitiya B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
055 Ms. Sithara Samangi Kulathunga Arachchi Taxila Central College, Horana 2007 Neboda B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
056 Ms. Dasanayaka Mudiyanselage Kithmini Dasanayaka 2007 Galle B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2010
057 Ms. Muthuwadige Kasuni Chathurangi Perera Bandaranayaka College, Veyangoda 2006 Pallewela Bachelor of Human Resource Development Alvas Mangalore 2010
058 Mr. Sanoordeen Mashar Mohamed 1996 Kandy B. Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010
059 Mr. Karunanayaka Mudiyanselage Prasanna Udaya Kumara Karunanayaka Wayamba Royal College, Kurunagala 2007 Kurunagala B. Food nutrition & Dietetics Alvas Mangalore 2010
060 Ms. Sapugahawatte Dulmini Nanayakkara Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2006 Ganemulla B.Sc.Biotechnology Alvas Mangalore 2010
061 Mr. Ilesinghe Arachchige Viraj Viduranga Sari Putta College, Matara 2008 Matara B.Sc. Food Nutrition & Dietetics Alvas Mangalore 2010
062 Ms. Wasana Nilmini Gamage Lumbini College, Colombo 2004 Malabe B. Barathanatyam Alvas Mangalore 2010
063 Ms. Lihinikadu Gamage Kithmini Kasunka Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2008 Neboda B. Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010
064 Ms. Aruma Thantrige Madushika Ishari Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2005 Kandy Master in Human Resource Development Alvas Mangalore 2010
065 Mr. Ranasinghe Arachchige Dimantha Nalanda College, Colombo 2009 Colombo B. Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010
066 Ms. Jayaweera Mudiyanselage Maheshika Madushani Jayaweera Holy family Convent, Wennappuwa 2009 Wennappuwa B. Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010
067 Ms. Gabadge Dona Ishari Madurangi Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Kotte 2009 Nugegoda Bachelor of Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2010
068 Mr. Ahamed Mahdoom Zahrak Mohamed 1997 Beruwala B. Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010
069 Ms. Agas Pathirannehelage Chandrika Udayamali Pathirana St. Joseph's Girls' College, Kegalle 2008 Yatiyantota B. Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010
070 Ms. Welikala Mahaadhikaram Ralahamilage Dilini Hasanthi Welikala St. Joseph's Girls' College, Kegalle 2008 Mawanella B. Food Nutrition & Dietetics Alvas Mangalore 2010
071 Mr. Herath Mudiyanselage Asela Deshapriya Thilakarathna Wayamba Royal College, Kurunagala 2006 Kurunagala B. Food Nutrition & Dietetics Alvas Mangalore 2010
072 Mr. Jayakody Arachchige Don Channa Kosala Bandara 2007 Hiripitiya B. Hospitality Science Alvas Mangalore 2010
073 Mr. Mihidukulasooriya Shehan Devaka Kurera Marisstella College, Negombo 2008 Negombo B. Food Nutrition & Dietetics Alvas Mangalore 2010
074 Ms. Aneeshiya Joyce Senapathirage Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara 2007 Hanwella B. Hospitality Science Alvas Mangalore 2010
075 Mr. Udugama Medagedara Wasala Mudiyanselage Prabodha Bandara Medagedara Dharmarja College, Kandy 2008 Kandy B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2010
076 Ms. Irosha Dulanjalee Kahatapitiya Sripali College, Horana 2007 Neboda B.A. Barathanatyam Alvas Mangalore 2010
077 Ms. Gamage Binusha Sanduni Wijewardane Royal Institute, Trincomalee 2008 Karawita B. Human Resource Development Alvas Mangalore 2010
078 Mr. Jeshan Somnath De Silva Wijewickrama Ekanayaka Gateway College, Rajagiriya 2010 Colombo B.Sc. Maths Alvas Mangalore 2010
079 Mr. Ranhotige Laknath Buddhika Premarathna Sir John Kothalawala M.V. Kurunagala 2006 Rambukkana B. Hospitality Science Alvas Mangalore 2010
080 Mr. Muhudugamuwe Arachchige Sanduni Hansika Abeywickrama Kegalle Balika Vidyalaya, Kegalle 2009 Kegalle B.Sc. Food Nutrition & Dietetics Alvas Mangalore 2010
081 Mr. Diulapitiya Kankanamalage Pramod Ranathunga Dharmapa College, Pannipitiya 2006 Pannipitiya B. Hospitality Science Alvas Mangalore 2010
082 Ms. Imesha Piyumali Kodagoda Gamage Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2009 Thalawathugoda B. Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2010
083 Ms. Angara Kularatne Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda 2007 Ambalangoda Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010 not available
084 Ms. Dimingu Purage Kaushalya Buddhima Dilhani Yasodhara Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2007 Yakkala Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010 not available
085 Mr. Rajasinghe Tharindu Imal Jayasinghe Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2006 Kandy Bachelor of Business Management T.John Bangalore 2010
086 Ms. Gum Acharige Anuththara Upamali Jayarathna Sangamiththa College, Galle 2010 Galle B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2010
087 Mr. Savindu Kavinda Prabod Jayasooriya D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo 2008 Colombo B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2010
088 Mr. Hitihamy Arachchilage Sathranga Thilina Herath St. Anne's College, Kurunagala 2008 Kurunagala B. Physiotherapy T.John Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010
089 Mr. Srimath Madushanka Bandara Welivita Kingswood College, Kandy 2005 Kandy B. Pharma T.John Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010
090 Mr. Yatigammana Ratnayaka Mudiyanselage Mudhara Shun Bandara Ratnayaka 2009 Matale T.John 2010
091 Ms. Semini Lakna Jayasinghe 2008 Galle B. Pharma T.John Bangalore 2010
092 Mr. Amarasinghage Dhanushka Lakmal Ananda College, Colombo 2004 Colombo B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2010
093 Ms. Renuka Anne Fonseka 2006 Colombo B.Pharma T.John Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2010
094 Ms. Nadee Nuwangi Senanayake Buddhist College 2004 Colombo B.A. Journalism T.John Bangalore 2010
095 Mr. Ramindhu Sanka Nanayakkara Richmond College, Galle 2009 Galle BCA T.John Bangalore 2010
096 Mr. Dhasun Perera Angelis Mudalige St. Thomas College, Mt. Lavinia 2008 Moratuwa BCC Bangalore 2010
097 Ms. Thotagamuwage Shashika Anjali De Silva Southlands College, Galle 2008 Galle B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2010
001 Ms.Benthotage Thilini Nayanageethika Amarasinghe OLV Convent Moratuwa Colombo B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2009
002 Mr.Michel Jebashanth Canagasabey Trinity College Kandy 2008 Kandy B.E. Electronics & Communication T.John Bangalore 2009 not available
003 Ms.Wickramasinghe Arachchige Piumavi Nuwansara Perera Mahamaya B.V, Kaduwela O/L 2005 Ganemulla PUC Alvas Mangalore 2009
004 Ms.Morapitiya Hewa Bhagya Ariyarathna Southlands College, Galle 2008 Galle B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
005 Ms.Nayoka Lakmini Wickramasinghe Pushpadana Girl's College, Kandy 2000 O/L Kandy PUC Alvas Mangalore 2009 not available
006 Ms.Basnayaka Mudiyanselage Mahesha Kumari Rathnayaka Kolongoda Central College Kandy BBM Besant Mangalore 2009
007 Ms. Ahangama Withanage Oshadi Lakshika Abeygunasekara Hillwood College Kandy 2008 Kandy FAD T.John Bangalore 2009 not available
008 Ms.A.M.A.Udeshika senarathna Hillwood College Kandy Kandy BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
009 Ms.Nilanka Prashani Walisundara Museaus College, Colombo 2008 Gampaha BBM T.John Bangalore 2009 not available
010 Mr. Deeya Mullage Yasitha Niranga Siripala Ananda M.V, Elpitiya 1998 Elpitiya B. Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2009
011 Ms.Chattari Dinushadi Dissanayaka Bishops college Colombo 2008 Badulla B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
012 Ms.Fathima Nedha Izzadeen St.Andrews Kandy BCA Alvas Mangalore 2009
013 Ms. Mahalekam Walauwe Niroshi Karunarathne Swarnamali Girls’ College, Kandy 2007 Kandy BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
014 Mr.Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Chathuranga Bandara ekanayaka Dharmaraja College Kandy Kandy T.John Bangalore 2009
015 Ms.kamaji Anuradha Jayasinghe Good Shepherd Convent, Panadura O/L 2007 Payagala PUC Besant Mangalore 2009
016 Mr.Warnakulasuriya Weerakuttige Anton Sachi Rukshan Fernando Puttalama BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
017 Ms.Weerakkodi Appuhamilage Thilini Weerakkody Ferguson High School, Ratnapura 2006 Avissawella B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2009
018 Ms.Edirisinghe Mudiyanselage Chamee Ishanga Edirisinghe Maliyadewa Balika Vidyalaya Colombo BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2009
019 Ms.Chathurangi Kaushalya Chandrasekara Gothami Balika Vidyalaya Kurunegala FND Besant Mangalore 2009
020 Mr.Aloka Bandaralage Kasun Charmaka Karunarathna Anuradhapura Central College 2007 Thambuttegama B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2009
021 Ms.Tennakoon Mudiyanselage Yashmi Sadareka Tennakoon Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2008 Kurunegala BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
022 Ms.Vithana Harishchandrage Dulani Tharaka Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2008 Kandy BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
023 Ms. Dulanjalee Lakmali Harischandra Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2007 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2009
024 Mr.Nishantha Waruna Kumara Wijesuriya Government Science College, Matale 2005 Matale B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
025 Ms.Hewafonsekage Pamali Manitha Fonseka Museaus College Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2009
026 Ms.Wijesinghe Mudiyanselage Thilinika Ranmali Wijesinghe Museaus College Colombo FND Besent Mangalore 2009
027 Ms.Kilittuwa Gamage Nadeeja Kavindri Sacred Heart Convent, Galle 2007 Galle BCA T.John Bangalore 2009
028 Mr. Ravin Anjana Mirando 2008 Colombo B.E. Telecommunication Eng. T.John VTU 2009 not available
029 Ms.Batevela Vidanalage Dulani Nadeeshani wijerathna Ferguson College Ratnapura Colombo MSW Mangalore 2009
030 Ms.Chalani Kalpana Karunarathna Suman Balika Vidyalaya Ratnapura B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
031 Ms. Kamburadeniyage Manori Manjula Ariyakeerthi Wickramasheela M.M.V, Giriulla 2006 Divuldeniya B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
032 Ms.Wijesundara Mudiyanselage Piumi Madhubashini Wijesundara Kurunegala B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
033 Ms.Pathirage Appuhamilage Ruwandi Maldam Pathiraja Holy Cross Convent, Gampaha 2007 Gampaha B. Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2009
034 Ms.Ranaraja Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Ishani Lakmini Kumari Ranaraja Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.A. Journalism Besent Mangalore 2009
035 Ms. Hennayaka Mudiyanselage Nayomi Srimali Egodawatta Hillwood College, Kandy 2008 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2009
036 Ms.Kuruvita Kankanamlage Don Lihini Tharika Wickramasiri St. Joseph Balika Vidyalaya 2008 Kegalle BHM T.John Bangalore 2009
037 Ms. Achini Madurika Rathnayaka Hillwood College, Kandy 2008 Badulla B.Sc. T.John Bangalore 2009
038 Ms.Kankanige Dona Rangika Dilshani Perera Colombo BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2009
039 Ms.Mahayahage Sachithra Menik Deshapriya Sangamitta College, Galle 2007 Galle BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
040 Ms. Anushka Shehan Gunawardena St. Thomas College, Mt. Lavinia 2008 Nugegoda BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
041 Ms.Amarasingha Wasala Mudiyanselage Nishadi Dilinika Bandara Sirimavo Banadaranayaka Vidyalaya 2007 Piliyandala BBM Besent Mangalore 2009
042 Ms. Disni Eranga Jayawardana St. Anthony's Girls' College, Kandy 2006 Kandy B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
043 Ms.Herath Mudiyanselage Udani Maduwanthi Wijesinghe Kurunegala B.Physiotherapy Alvas Mangalore 2009
044 Mr. Mestiyage Don Chamil Sanka Goonathilaka Ananda College, Colombo 2008 Piliyandala B.E. Electronics & Communication T.John Bangalore 2009
045 Ms. Wickramasinghe Rasangani Kasunika Gunawardena Galle FND Besant Mangalore 2009
046 Ms.Ruvani Nisansala Nagoda Gamage Sangamitta Balika Vidyalaya Galle B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
047 Mr. Balasinghe Hashitha Asela Bandara Wijerathne Ananda College, Colombo 2007 Kadawatha B.E. Electrical & Electronics T.John Bangalore 2009
048 Mr.Kariyawasam Mapalagama Hewarupagee Ravindu Gunawardena Kaluthara MSW Alvas Mangalore 2009
049 Ms.Diluma Madhushani Kariyawasam Viharamahadevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2007 Colombo B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2009 not available
050 Mr.Sreeskandaraja Gajesh Sunther Trinity College, Kandy 2008 Matale BBM Alvas Mangalore 2009
051 Ms.Udumalagala Gamage Mahesha Chathurani Southland College Galle 2008 Galle B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
052 Ms.Senasingha Madhavi Nilupuli De Silva Takshila M.M.V 2002 Kalutara FAD T.John Bangalore 2009
053 Ms.Kumara Patti Mohottilage Chathurika Sandamali Wijesinghe Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy 2008 Kandy BBM Besant Mangalore 2009 not available
054 Ms.Dhanasekara Mudiyanselage Udyani Dhanasekara Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2007 Kandy B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2009
055 Mr.Sidath Suranga Warshahannadi Nalanda College, Colombo 2008 Colombo BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
056 Ms.Wijerathna Mudiyanselage Nisansala Kanchana Wijerathna Kandy BSW Alvas Mangalore 2009
057 Ms.Rajapakshage Semini Dayathma Serasinghe Swarnamali Girls’ College, Kandy 2007 Kandy B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
058 Ms.Warnage Chamini Sashikala Fonseka Southlands College, Galle 2008 Galle BBM Besant Mangalore 2009 not available
059 Ms.Navoda Rehani Koralage Colombo FAD Alvas Mangalore 2009
060 Ms.Mohan Pravinya Kandy Girls' High School 2008 Kandy BSW Alvas Mangalore 2009
061 Mr.Adithya Brahmana Ralage Madushan Danushka Bandara Adithya Kingswood College, Kandy 2007 Mt. Lavinia BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
062 Mr.Herath Mudiyanselage Anurudda Bandara Herath Maliyadewa College Kurunegala B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
063 Ms. Outschoorn Roshini Diyani Fernando St. Nicholas International College 2011 Kochchikade B. Pharma T.John Bangalore 2009
064 Mr.Galisapitiye Sankha Prabath St. Xavier Central College, Marawila 2009 Puttalama B.Sc. Maths Indian Academy Bangalore 2009 not available
065 Ms. Narmatha Logeswaran Highlands Central College, Hatton 2008 Nuwaraeliya B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009 not available
066 Mr.Sachitha Ayesh Kodithuwakku O/L 2008 Galle PUC Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
067 Ms.Jajathunga Withanage Hasintha Dharshani Siriwardana Musaeus College, Colombo 2007 Colombo B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009 not available
068 Mr.Rannulu Kaveesha Gaminda Rajakaruna Banadaranayaka College, Gampaha 2008 Gampaha B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
069 Mr.Don Mohan Padmasri Athukorala Lumbini College, Colombo 2001 Maharagama BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
070 Ms. Amaratunga Arachchige Ruhama Virgini Amaratunga Jennings International College (pvt) LTD 2008 Wennappuwa B. Pharma T.John RGUHS 2009
071 Ms.W.Rajaguru Herath Bandaranaya Yapa Mudiyanselage Ralahamilage Chandimala Janani Madawala Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2008 Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science Besent Mangalore 2009
072 Ms.Peramunugamage Dona Marian Crishanthi Kurunegala Besent Mangalore 2009
073 Ms.Pabala Hewage Chaya Thejani Ranasinghe Visakha Vidyalaya 2006 Kadawatha FND Besent Mangalore 2009 not available
074 Mr.Rankadu Salgaduge Chamal Madusanka Dias Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa 2004 Moratuwa BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2009 not available
075 Mr.Ebenezer Breman Veerasingham St. Michael's College, Batticaloa 2006 Batticaloa B.A. Journalism T.John Bangalore 2009
076 Mr.E.M.G.Chathuranga Dehideniya D.S. Senanayaka College Colombo Colombo B.A. Alvas Mangalore 2009
077 Ms.Mohamed Naseem Mohamed Nadheer Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
078 Mr.Attanayake Arachchilage Don Lahiru Jayasinghe Attanayake Royal College Colombo Colombo T.John Bangalore 2009
079 Mr.Jayasingha Gamage Radhawa Bandara Royal College Colombo Gampaha PUC Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
080 Mr.Sathasivam Theeban Sakkarawarthy Trinity College, Kandy 2008 Kandy BBM Alvas Mangalore 2009
081 Mr. Amrith Mike Gnanapragasam Royal College Colombo 2007 Batticaloa BBM T.John Bangalore 2009 not available
082 Mr.Hitihamy Koralage Dinuka Lakshitha Wanigasundara Anuradhapura Central College 2008 Anuradhapura PUC Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
083 Ms.Lankari Chathurika Wijesinghe Puttalama B.Eng T.John Bangalore 2009
084 Ms.Neththasinghe Appuhamilage Ruwani Surangika Gunarathne Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2003 Colombo B.A. Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
085 Mr. Kumudu Gayan Abeydiwakara Richmond College, Galle 2002 Galle BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
086 Mr.Suba Saravana Krishnamoorthy Kandy B.Eng T.John Bangalore 2009
087 Mr.Isuru Thilanka Angammana Trinity College, Kandy 2002 Kurunegala B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2009
088 Ms. Samaranayaka Mudiyanselage Ayanthi Imasha Samaranayaka Musaeus College, Colombo 2006 Gampaha BBM T.John Bangalore 2009
089 Mr. Malitha Udara Sahabandu St. Anthonys College, Kandy 2005 Kandy B. Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2009
090 Ms. Shamila Lakmini Karunarathna Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2006 Kandy BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
091 Ms.Weerasekara Kankanamge Rangani Weerasekara Sujatha Balika Vidyalaya Matara B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
092 Ms. Avanthi Nadeeshani Bernard Ferguson High School, Ratnapura 2004 Ratnapura Master of Business Administration Sambhram Academy of Management Studies Bangalore 2009
093 Ms. Aththudawe Meegastanne Arundi Udeshika Senaratne Hillwood College, Kandy 2008 Kandy BBM T.John Bangalore 2009 not available
094 Ms. Walpola Apuarachchige Salinda Ruwankumara Dharmapriya St. Anne's College 2006 Pothuhera BHM T.John Bangalore 2009
095 Mr. Mohammod Nazeem Mohammed Natheer Baduriya Central College, Mawanella 2008 Gelioya B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
096 Ms. Gamlathge Sanjiwani Hyacin Gamlath Rathnawali Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha 1992 Yakkala B.A. English Indian Academy Bangalore 2009
001 Ms. Dodagoda Liyanage Harshani Udara Jayasinghe Sri Sumangala Girls' College, Panadura 2005 Mathugama B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2008
002 Mr. Dilshan Chanaka Kumarasinghe St.Thomas College, Bandarawela 2007 Nuwaraeliya B.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
003 Mr. Lankabaranage Isuru Pandukabhaya Solomons Thurstan College, Colombo 2005 Colombo B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2008
004 Mr. Udumulle Kankanamlage Yasitha Dhananjaya Kulathunga Divulapitiya BCA Alvas Mangalore 2008
005 Mr. Kasun Shirantha Wanniarachchi D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo 2006 Yakkala B.E. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2008 not available
006 Mr. Amal Chathurika Wanniarachchi D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo 2007 Yakkala B.E. Electronics & Communication T.John Bangalore 2008 not available
007 Ms. Samaraweera Arachchige Ganga Erandathie Amarawansa University of Peradeniya (B.Sc.) 2001 Moratuwa M.Sc. Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
008 Ms. Samaraweera Arachchige Gaya Kalpani Amarawansa Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2001 Moratuwa M.Sc. Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
009 Mr. Chamath Kavinda Daluwatta Royal College, Colombo Malabe BBM T.John Bangalore 2008
010 Mr. Jeganesan Damian Sajeendran St. Patrick's College, Jaffna Kandy BBM Alvas Mangalore 2008
011 Ms. Bandini Nisala Jayasena St.Paul's Girls' School. Milagiriya 2004 Dehiwala B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Dr. M.V. Shetty College Mangalore 2008
012 Mr. Aruma Baduge Duvinda Rajith Sanjeewa 2000 Nugegoda B.Sc.Biotechnology Alvas Mangalore 2008 not available
013 Mr. Karunadika Wijendra Gamlath Arachchige Chathura Dulanjaya Saranath M.V, Kuliyapitiya 2001 Dummalasuriya B.Sc.Biotechnology Alvas Mangalore 2008 not available
014 Mr. Prabash Lasantha Samaranayake Sri Devananda College, Ambalangoda 2002 Ambalangoda BBM T.John Bangalore 2008
015 Ms. Pulahinge Kasuni Nadeesha Rodrigo Sri Sumangala Girls' School, Panadura 2006 Moranthuduwa B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2008
016 Mr. Madawala Kudaradala Rathna Wiloshanalage Gihan Sujatha Kumara Somarathne Kingswood College, Kandy 2004 Kandy BBM NRI Bangalore 2008
017 Mr. Madawala Kudaradala Rathna Wiloshanalage Gayan Niranjana Kumara Somarathne Kingswood College, Kandy 2007 Kandy HRM Alvas Mangalore 2008
018 Ms. Pranidhee Bhagya Jeerasinghe Anula College, Nugegoda 2004 Maharagama B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
019 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Ruwanthi Thanuja Herath Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala 2005 Kurunagala HRM Alvas Mangalore 2008
020 Ms. Maha Arachchige Aravindi Uthpala Jayasinghe Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 1997 Kandy BSW Alvas Mangalore 2008
021 Ms. Charani Amadara Dissanayake Swarnamali Girl's College, Kandy O/L 2001 Kandy PUC Alvas Mangalore 2008
022 Mr. Keragalage Nilanga Pradeep Harshana Piliyandala B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
023 Ms. Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Madushani Nirasha Kumari Rathnayake Pushpadana Girls' College, Kandy 2006 Kandy BBM Alvas Mangalore 2008
024 Ms. Ihalage Amodani Indeewari Kumari Menike Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2005 Kandy B.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
025 Mr. Rajakaruna Herath Mudiyanselage Damith Hirantha Bandara Madawala St. Sylvester's College, Kandy Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
026 Mr. Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Kavinda Indrajith Rathnayake Gampola BCA Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
027 Mr. Wickramasinghe Mudiyanselage Lavan Sandeepa Wickramasinghe D.S.Senanayake College, Colombo 2006 Battaramulla B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
028 Mr. Nadeesha Kaluwitharana D.S.Senanayake College, Colombo 2006 Maharagama B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
029 Ms. Kuruppu Arachchige Milini Pramudika Rodrigo Dhammissara National School, Nattandiya 2007 Nattandiya B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2008 Not Available
030 Mr. Abeywickrama Singhabahu Mudiyanselage Prasan Chameera Wennappuwa Joseph Vaz College 2007 Nattandiya B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
031 Mr. Pallama Lekamalage Tharindu Randeepa Jayawardana Mahanama College, Colombo 2007 Piliyandala B.Sc. Computer Science Alvas Mangalore 2008
032 Ms. Beenuka Shiranthani Kumari Wickramasinghe Holy Family Convent 2007 Wennappuwa B.Sc.Biotechnology Alvas Mangalore 2008
033 Mr. Chavika Madhubashana Manage 2005 Polgasowita BCA Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
034 Ms. Wijethunga Lokupitumpage Tharushi Nimna Viharamahadevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2007 Ganemulla BSW Alvas Mangalore 2008
035 Ms. Abeykoon Chathurangani Kumari Udugama Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2007 Thalawatugoda BHRD Besant Mangalore 2008 not available
036 Mr. Galpayage Don Yadeera Yohan 2007 Thalawatugoda BBM Alvas Mangalore 2008 not available
037 Ms. Chathuri Shyanika Perera Sangamitta Girls' College, Matale 2006 Matale B.Sc. Computer Science Alvas Mangalore 2008
038 Ms. Pihillagawagedara Alahakoon Mudiyanselage Thisarani Pinidiya Bandara Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2006 Kandy B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
039 Ms. Shehani Lakshika Wijewardena Musaeus College, Colombo 2006 Kandy BBM T.John Bangalore 2008
040 Mr. Kasun Srinath Liyanagama Richmond College, Galle Athurugiriya B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
041 Ms. Nakandala Dona Sakuni Gayana Kalyanaratne Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2006 Kolonnawa B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
042 Ms. Wickramasinghe Arachchige Achini Udeshika Wickramasinghe Viharamahadevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2006 Kadawatha B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
043 Ms. Wadduwage Dona Shanika Mihirani Holy Cross Convent, Gampaha 2006 Makola B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
044 Mr. Abdul Mahaboob Mohamed Rikas Dewahuwa Muslim Vidyalaya, Galewela 2009 Dehiwala BBM Alvas Mangalore 2008
045 Ms. Wanniarachchige Dulani Hasindra Fonseka Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2007 Piliyandala B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
046 Ms. Magage Puresha Pabodani Fernando Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2007 Boralasgamuwa BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2008
047 Ms. Lakshika Dulmini Kapukotuwa Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2007 Kandy BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2008
048 Ms. Kande Arachchilage Ruvini Lasanthika Maliyadeva Adarsha M.V, Kurunagala 2002 Kurunagala BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2008
049 Ms. Palmada Pathiranahalage Ayeshika Subhashini Gunatilake Hillwood College, Kandy Moratuwa B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
050 Ms. Dilini Wanniarachchi Musaeus College, Colombo 2006 Pannipitiya B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2008
051 Ms. Dahara Wanniarachchi 2006 Pannipitiya B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2008
052 Ms. Yasundra Supun Sri Hewage Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2007 Piliyandala BBM Alvas Mangalore 2008
053 Ms. Milla Patabadige Samanthi Lakmali Dias Ratmalana B.Sc. Biochemistry Alvas Mangalore 2008
054 Ms. Milla Patabadige Samanthi Lakmali Dias Ratmalana B.Sc. Biochemistry Alvas Mangalore 2008
055 Mr. Mudalpath Arachchilage Tharindu Thathsara Herath Joseph Vas College, Wennappuwa 2007 Chilaw B.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
056 Ms. Jayasekara Vithanage Tharangani Dammika Gunawardhana Kakirawa Madya Maha Vidyalaya Anuradhapura BSW Alvas Mangalore 2008
057 Mr. Sahan Dinuka Kularathna Malalagama Sri Sumangala Piriwena, Hungama 2004 Beliatta BBM Alvas Mangalore 2008
058 Ms. Paragoda Arachchige Judini Sanjika Perera Kelaniya B.Sc.Biotechnology Alvas Mangalore 2008
059 Ms. Dona Kanchana Harshani Rajapaksha C.W.W. Central College 2007 Baduraliya BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2008
060 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Upamali Sagarika Herath Sumana Balika Vidyalaya, Ratnapura 2003 Ratnapura B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
061 Mr. Diminge Purage Buddhika Akalanka Sandaruwan Banadaranayaka College, Gampaha 2002 Yakkala B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2008
062 Mr. Lakshan Avantha Bandara Dharmaraja College, Kandy Kandy T.John Bangalore 2008
063 Ms. Ekanayaka Mudiyanselage Denuksha Thulari Kahawatte 2007 Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2008
064 Ms. Udage Kankanamlage Achithya Madupani Amarawansa Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala 2007 Kurunagala B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
065 Mr. Jude Praveen Selvanayagam St. Peter's College 2007 O/L Moratuwa PUC Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
066 Ms. Thilini Nadeesha Rajakaruna 2006 Ukuwela BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2008
067 Ms. Mihindukulasooriya Anushika Manojari Fernando Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa 2007 Wennappuwa B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
068 Ms. Thilini Sandareka Liyanaarachchi Battaramulla B.A. Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2008
069 Ms. Chaturika Jeevani Dharmadasa St. Paul's Girls' School, Milagiriya 2003 Moratuwa B.A. Journalism BCC Bangalore 2008 not available
070 Ms. Diyavullage Bhagya Ranasinghe Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo Colombo B.A. Journalism T.John Bangalore 2008
071 Ms. Wannakuwatta Waduge Dulara Kamanthi Fernando Holy Family Convent, Colombo 2005 Mount Lavinia BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2008
072 Ms. Weerasinghe Thalawitage Teckla Udayangani Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara Matara BBM Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
073 Ms. Diyalapa Hewage Suvini Pamadya Jayalath Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala 2006 Giriulla BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2008
074 Ms. Wellege Jeevani Nilusha De Silva Mary Immaculate Convent 1998 Ja-Ela B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2008 not available
075 Ms. Ranawaka Arachchige Dulari Dinushika Gunasekara Anula Vidyalaya, Colombo 2007 Maharagama B.E. Electronics & Communication T.John Bangalore 2008
076 Mr. Kalpa Anuradha Chandrasiri Gunasinghe Mahanama College 2006 Madapatha BBM T.John Bangalore 2008
077 Mr. Muhammath Zubaire Muhamadh Ashick Zahira College, Matale 2004 Matale BCA BCC Bangalore 2008 not available
078 Ms. Thusithara Sivakumaran Vauniya Central College 2001 O/L Vauniya Pre University College Indian Academy Bangalore 2008 not available
079 Ms. Warnakulasuriya Ruvini Sharmen Dabarera Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa 2006 Wennappuwa B.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
080 Ms. Dinithi Rashmika Fernando Visakha College, Colombo 2007 Rajagiriya BBM Alvas Mangalore 2008 not available
081 Ms. Wardah Ahmed Ananda Balika, Kotte O/L 2003 Angoda PUC Besant Mangalore 2008 B 2008 120
082 Ms. Kuliyapiti Gamlathge Imali Priyadarshani Waidyathilaka Centra College, Kuliyapitiya 2005 Kuliyapitiya B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
083 Ms. Ranasinghe Arachchige Charuni Dinesha Piliyandala Central College 2002 Boralasgamuwa Bachelor of Social Work Alvas Mangalore 2008
084 Ms. Habaragamuwage Indu Badhra Habaragamuwa Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara 2006 Biyagama B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
085 Mr. Dihan Pabasara Hettiarachchi Richmond College, Galle 2006 Wanchawala PUC Alvas Mangalore 2008
086 Mr. Apuarachchige Supun Chaturanga Senevirathna Nalanda College, Colombo 2006 Battaramulla Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2008 not available
087 Ms. Kudamanage Dona Thema Stephnie Perera Marawila BASLP Samvaad Bangalore 2008
088 Mr. Basnayaka Appuhamilage Videeranga Hemal Basnayaka Kuliyapitiya B.Sc. Computer Science Alvas Mangalore 2008
089 Ms. Aruma Tanthrige Nadeesha Sanjeewani Matara Central College 2006 Thihagoda FND Besant Mangalore 2008 not available
090 Ms. Balasuriya Arachchilage Mihiri Wathsala Thilakarathna Musaeus College, Colombo 2006 Battaramulla B.E. Engineering T.John Bangalore 2008
091 Ms. Marambage Savitra Chathurani Jayarathne Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2007 Colombo BBM Alvas Mangalore 2008
092 Mr. Adithya Brahmana Ralalage Madushan Dhanushka Bandara Adithya Kandy FAD T.John Bangalore 2008
093 Ms. Warnage Charuni Uthpala Fonseka Southlands College, Galle 2006 Galle B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
094 Ms. Hettige Sankhanie Sewwandi Weerasekara Southland College, Galle Galle BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2008
095 Ms. Weerasinghe Jayawardhana Rathabalage Nayani Priyadarshani Thakshila Central College, Horana 2007 Horana B. Physiotherapy Alvas Mangalore 2008
096 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Rasika Lakmini Herath 2003 Gampaha BHRD Alvas Mangalore 2008
097 Ms. Sivaprashanthy Sivam Kamalanathan Girls High School, Kandy 2006 Kandy BCA BCC Bangalore 2008
098 Ms. Deegoda Gamage Palinee Priyanthika St Lowrence College, Colombo 2006 Malabe FAD T.John Bangalore 2008
099 Mr. Kasun Pradeep Ariyasinghe Swarnajayanthi Maha Vidyalaya, Kegalle 2005 Kegalle Bachelor of Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
100 Ms. Shobana Terrance Ravindran St. Cecilia's Girls High School 2004 Batticaloa BBM Besant Mangalore 2008 not available
101 Ms. Hiruni Anuththara Jayasundara Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara 2006 Matara B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2008
102 Mr. Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Madhura Bandara Dissanayake 2004 Kegalle BBM NRI Bangalore 2008
103 Mr. Hewa Basithage Prasith Buddhima Pannipitiya BHM T.John Bangalore 2008
104 Ms.Mathugamage Modani Hiranthi Karunarathna Rathnawali Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha 2006 Gampaha B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2008
105 Ms.Manikkuge Dumini Kavinga De Silva Newstead Girls' College, Negombo 2007 Negombo B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2008
106 Ms. Rajapaksha Wattegedara Upeka Sulari Gajasinghe Bandarawela Central College 2005 Bandarawela B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2008
107 Ms. Maha Bendarage Ruwani Kanishka Bandaranayaka Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2007 Katugastota B.A.Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
108 Ms. Amarasinghe Mudiyanselage Kumari Amarasinghe 2005 Katupotha B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
109 Ms. Wijesundara Mudiyanselage Erandika Kumari Bandaranayake Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2006 Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
110 Mr. Thelikada Palliyaguruge Lilan Kalhara De Alwis Richmond College, Galle 2006 Galle B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
111 Mr. Muthukuda Arachchilage Mahesha Wishwajith Muthukuda Maliyadewa College, Kurunegala 2006 Kuliyapitiya B.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
112 Ms. Wijesundara Mudiyanselage Thusharika Kumari Bandaranayake Kandy Girls' High School 2007 Kandy B.S Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
113 Mr. Molligoda Liyanage Eranga Prageeth Molligoda Maliyadewa College, Kurunegala 2006 Wariyapola B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
114 Ms. Amali Chethana Jayasiri Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2007 Kandy B.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
115 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Maduka Kumari Herath Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2006 Kandy B.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2008
116 Ms. Weerasekara Mudiyanselage Ramesha Uyanwatta Hillwood College, Kandy 2007 Anuradhapura B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2008
117 Ms. Nadeesha Hansini Wathuge Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2007 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2008
118 Mr. Krishan Chanaka Jayasundara Galle B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2008
119 Ms. Ranepura Hewage Nishani Dinesha 1999 Karandeniya B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2008
120 Ms. Aruni Kaushalya Haturusinghe Panadura Balika Vidyalaya, Panadura 2004 Narahenpita B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2008
121 Ms. Hewa Matharage Malsha Madhu Surangani 2007 Panadura B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2008
122 Mr. Paththini Kuttige Akila Sampath Ruwantha Joseph Vas College, Wennappuwa 2005 Katuneriya B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
123 Ms. Shachithra Lakshani Udeshika weerasinghe The Oasys School, Karachi, Pakistan Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2008
124 Mr. Kahandawa Mudiyanselage Shamira Chandana Ibbagamuwa Central College 2003 Hindagolla B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2008
125 Mr. Manoj Bhathiya Bandara Samaraweera Kingswood College, Kandy 2007 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2008
001 Mr. Windanalage Chamara Sampath Fonseka Sri Sumangala Boys College, Panadura 2006 Panadura B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2007
002 Ms. Upeksha Asinshani Weerasinghe Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2006 Kandy B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2007
003 Mr. Retnasingham Godfrey Thusyanthan St. Joseph's College, Trincomalee 1995 Colombo Bachelor of Hospitality Science Karavali Mangalore 2007
004 Mr. Annabell Sharmilasewary Manoharan Fernando St. Mary's College, Trincomalee 1999 Colombo B.A. Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2007 not available
005 Mr. Don Dinesh Jayatunga Sri Sarananda Piriwena 2002 Matale B. Hospitality Science Karavali Mangalore 2007 not available
006 Ms. Samyaiah Sathyakala Saranath Maha Vidyalaya 2003 Kurunagala B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing Karavali Mangalore 2007 not available
007 Mr. Rangana Shamal Piyasena Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala 2004 Kurunagala B. Hospitality Science Karavali Mangalore 2007 not available
008 Ms. Nawammalie Yawanthi Gonaduwa 2004 Colombo B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2007 not available
009 Ms. Wadappulige Ashani Iresha Srilal Sripali Maha Vidyalaya, Horana 2003 Horana B. Human Resource Development Alvas Mangalore 2007
010 Ms. Siriwardena Mudalige Dona Sonnali Upeksha Rosemary Siriwardena St.Bridget Convent, Colombo 2005 Rajagiriya B.A.Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2007
011 Ms. Subaweeragamage Nadeeka Sandamali Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2002 Maharagama B.A.Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2007
012 Ms. Sharanya Kunarajah Methodist College, Colombo 2006 Dehiwella B.A.Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2007
013 Ms. Gallage Wasana Chamanthi Kumari Kandy Girl's High School 2005 Galigamuwa B. Human Resource Development Alvas Mangalore 2007
014 Ms. Suriya Hetti Mudiyanselage Inoka Subhashini Wickramasinghe Saranath Maha Vidyalaya 2004 Udubaddawa B.Medical Lab Technology Alvas Mangalore 2007
015 Ms. Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Chandima Thilini Kumari Rathnayake Saranath Maha Vidyalaya 2004 Udubaddawa B.Medical Lab Technology Alvas Mangalore 2007
016 Ms. Samarasinghe Arachchilage Dona Sonali Samarasinghe Hillwood College, Kandy 2006 Peradeniya B.Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2007
017 Ms. Dharmasiri Dissanayakelage Madhurika Wickramasinghe Narammala Mayurapada Central College, Narammala 2002 Narammala B.Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2007
018 Ms. Samarasinghe Herath Mudiyanselage Rushani Prathiba Samarasinghe Kandy Girls’ High School 2005 Nelumdeniya Human Resource Development Alvas Mangalore 2007
019 Ms. Ekanayake Marasinghe Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Udeshika Kumari Nugapitiya Sri Sangamitta Balika National School, Matale 2006 Ukuwela B.Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2007
020 Ms. Ekanayake Marasinghe Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Shanika Kumari Nugapitiya Sri Sangamitta Balika National School, Matale 2006 Ukuwela B.Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2007
021 Mr. Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Bulunawewa Gedara Sachithra Priyadarshana Ekanayake Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2004 Matale B.Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2007
022 Mr. Wijesekara Arachchige Udayanga Lakmal Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2004 Kundasale B.Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2007
023 Ms. Aruma Thanthrige Gihani Shivanthika Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2006 Pilimathalawa B.Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2007
024 Ms. Thellabura Vithanawasam Shanika Nishamini Dias Sanghamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Galle 2005 Galle B.Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2007 not available
025 Mr. Halawath Mudiyanselage Jeran Viduranga Halawath Kingswood College, Kandy 2006 Kegalle B.Medical Lab Technology Alvas Mangalore 2007
026 Mr. Omanthe Mudiyanselage Chanaka Tharanga Tilakaratne Government Science College, Matale O/L Ukuwela Pre University Alvas Mangalore 2007
027 Ms. Upekshika Thamali Nawinna Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.Sc. Food Nutrition & Dietetics Alvas Mangalore 2007
028 Ms. Samarasinghe Arachchilage Dona Dewmi Hasara Samarasinghe Hillwood Cillege, Kandy 2008 Peradeniya B.Sc. computer Science Alvas Mangalore 2007
029 Mr. P.A.Amila Gayan Chandrapala St. Thomas College, Matara 2003 Ratnapura B. Medical Lab Technology Alvas Mangalore 2007
030 Ms. Morahala Vitharana Ralalage Nilani Nethmini Vitharana Ferguson High School, Ratnapura 2003 Kuruvita B. Medical Lab Technology Alvas Mangalore 2007
031 Mr. Jeyapalachandran Anbalagan 1999 Vavuniya B. Computer Applications Alvas Mangalore 2007
032 Mr. Yogasuntharan Somakantha St. John College, Jaffna O/L Colombo Pre University Alvas Mangalore 2007
033 Ms. Warnakulasuriya Sanshya Mihirini Fernando Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa 2004 Katuneriya B. Medical Lab Technology Alvas Mangalore 2007 not available
034 Mr. Dangaha Watta Varuna Laksiri Poramadulla Central College, Poramadulla 2005 Nuwaraeliya B.A.Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2007 not available
035 Ms. Thalagaha Gedara Keerthisinghe Mudiyanselage Niluka Lakmali Keerthisinghe Good Shepherd Convent, Nuwaraeliya 2006 Nuwaraeliya B.A.Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2007 not available
036 Ms. Kanuwana Pathirannehelage Niranja Harshani Kanuwana Rathnavali Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha 2004 Dewalapola B. Physiotherapy Alvas Mangalore 2007 not available
037 Mr. Sathianathan Devdharshan Republican International School, Nuwaraeliya O/L Nanuoya Pre University Alvas Mangalore 2007 not available
038 Ms. Udumalagala Kanattage Sujani Nisansala Ariyadasa Southlands College, Galle 2005 Walahanduwa B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
039 Mr. Gayan Dhanushka Thennakoon Wesley College, Colombo 2003 Pannipitiya B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
040 Ms. Silpacharige Sudeepa Mihiri Rathnawali Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha 2004 Kotugoda B.A.Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
041 Ms. Pussawala Kankanamge Mayuri Somarathna Sangamitta Girls’ College, Galle 2005 Galle B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
042 Mr. Denuwan Viduranga Heenagama Mahanama College, Colombo 2006 Battaramulla B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
043 Ms. Dilshara Kavindri Edirisinghe 2005 Galle B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
044 Ms. Maraweera Hewage Vihara Lakmanie Sunil Shantha Kotugoda B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
045 Mr. Don Sajith Kushamal Wijewardena Rahula College, Matara 2006 Matara B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
046 Mr. Kariyawasam Gamhewage Mithum Tharaka De Silva Isipathana College, Colombo 2005 Piliyandala B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
047 Ms. Mahadura Dhanushka Deepali Sirimevan Texilla Central College, Horana 2005 Waskaduwa B.Sc.Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
048 Ms. Gamlath Ralalage Chamila Udayangani Premathilake Kandy Girls' High School 2003 Kurunegala B.Sc.Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
049 Mr. Godauda Pathiranage Dinindu Prabhaswara Rahula College, Matara 2006 Matara B.Sc.Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
050 Ms. Nishshanka Arachchilage Maduka Manavi Weerasinghe 2006 Koswaththa B.A.Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
051 Ms. Chirathu chiranthi Gamage Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2005 Colombo B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
052 Ms. Karunanayakage Madushani Rathnayaka Viharamaha Devi Balika Vidyalaya, colombo 2005 Balummahara B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
053 Ms. Pettagam Yogita Sambodini Weerasinghe Southlands College, Galle 2004 Bussa B.Sc Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
054 Ms. Nadeeshani Andrahennadi 2005 Moratuwa B.Sc Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
055 Ms. Hamanawa Mudiyanselage Prabhani Anuradha Balawardhana Monaragala B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
056 Ms. Kodagoda Gamage Thimithri Moana De Silva Sanghamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Galle 2004 Galle B.Sc.Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
057 Ms. Ishani Samanthika Komala Vithanage Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2006 Kengalla B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
058 Ms. Yuwanthi Saumya Batangala Koralalage Swarnapali Balika Vidyalaya,Anuradhapura 2004 Anuradhapura B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
059 Mr. Wanisekara Mudiyanselage Koshetiya Walawwe Gayan Bandara Narampanawa Ranabima Royal College, Peradeniya 2006 Menikhinna B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
060 Ms. Mahara Hettiarachchige Dona Ranisha Shalinki 2006 O/L Marawila Pre University Indian Academy Bangalore 2007 Not Available
061 Ms. Atanpalage Vageesha Sammani Chandrasena 2006 B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
062 Ms. Nethmi Sandunika amarasinghe 2005 Moratuwa B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
063 Ms. Buddhini Maheshika Gunathilake Badulla Central College, Badulla 2004 Badulla B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
064 Ms. Don Mahesha Nilukshi Abeywardane St.Thomas girl's High School, Matara 2005 Matara B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
065 Ms. Sampathawadu Manukulasuriyage Rajika Madushani Jayawardene St. Joseph's Girls' College, Nugegoda 2006 Boralesgamuwa B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
066 Ms. Thilanka Sandamali Abeygunawardhana G/Kalahe Sri Sumangalodaya Maha Vidyalaya, Wanchawela 2005 Galle B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
067 Mr. Maha Thananthirige Kanishka Pushpitha Richmond College, Galle Galle B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
068 Ms. Denagamage Dona Panchima Prasadini Jayarathna St.Paul's Girls' College 2006 Piliyandala B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
069 Mr. Dinusha Laknath Mario Fernando B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
070 Mr. Thanippuli Arachchige Don Avinda Sankassapa Wp/Ho Hanwella Rajasinghe College 2006 Hanwella B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
071 Mr. Gebalanage Kamith Lakith Jayasekara Royal College, Colombo 2006 Baharamulla B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2007
072 Ms. Henadheera Pathirage Navodhya Yasadari Senadheera Sujatha Vidyalaya 2004 Ranala B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
073 Ms. Herath Mudiyaselage Chanika Prabashini Daulagala E'cole International College, Kandy Muruthalawa B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2007
074 Ms. Bodawala Marasinghelage Poornima Harshani Marasinghe Maliyadeva Girl's college, Kurunegala 2004 Chilaw B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2007
075 Mr. Githendra Adhitha Weerasinghe St. Thomas College 2007 Rajagiriya B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2007
076 Ms. Irushika Udayanthi Alweera Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2005 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
077 Ms. Palatuwage Jinali Dhananjanie Pathiratne 2006 Panadura B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2007
078 Ms. Kulathunga Mudiyanselage Aruni Dananjani Kulathunga Kandy Girls' High School 2005 Gunnepana B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2007
079 Mr. Weerasinghe Mudiyanselage Upalanka Danuka Molligoda Maliyadeva Model School, Kurunegala 2005 Kurunegala B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2007
080 Ms. Srimathi Priyadarshani Jayathilaka Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2006 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
081 Mr. Baranagala Wedaralalage Madura Prasad Bandara Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala 2005 Kurunegala B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
082 Ms. Nadeesha Indeewari Rathnasooriya Kandy Girls' High School 2005 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
083 Ms. Achini Shanika Wijesiri Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2006 Naththaranpotha B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2007
084 Mr. Manandias Mudalige Sasanka Dias Royal College, Kandy 2006 Pannipitiya B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
085 Mr. Muhammed Natheer Afzal Gateway college, Kandy 2006 Kandy B.E. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2007
086 Ms. Marina Ayoma Isaac Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy 2005 Hatton B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2007
087 Ms. Gayanthi Nadeesha Karunaratne Kandy Girls' High School 2006 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
088 Ms. Ridma Deepika Rathnayake Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2002 Panadura B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2007 Not Available
089 Ms. Roshani Jennifer Priyadarshani Joseph Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy 2005 Elkaduwa B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2007
090 Ms. Manhat Hossain Rijles Public School & College,Bangladesh Collombo B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
091 Mr. Amith Priyange Sellamuttu 2005 Koswatta B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
092 Mr. Weerasooriyage Rukshan Nadeesha St.John The Babtish Maha Vidyalaya, Kandana 2006 Ragama B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
093 Ms. Buddhini Dinesha Ramanayake St. Anne's Convent, Wattala 2005 Hemmathagama B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2007
094 Mr. Isuru Chamath Hettiarachchi Mahanama College, Colombo 2006 Battaramulla B.E. Electronics & Communication T.John Bangalore 2007
095 Ms. Rasanjini Thamali Pranitha Ayagama Museaus College, Colombo 2003 Kiribathgoda B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2007
096 Ms. Thalpe Medaduwage Sumudu Sadareka Southlands College, Galle 2004 Galle B.Sc. Genetics Bangalore City College Bangalore 2007
097 Ms. Mithuna Prakashinie Wijeyan Holy Family Convent, Bambalapitiya 2006 Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology Bangalore City College Bangalore 2007
098 Ms. Induruwage Sweenitha Jayangani Elizabeth Theswa Dharmapala College, Pannipitiya 1995 Polgasowita B.Sc. Biotechnology Bangalore City College Bangalore 2007
099 Mr. Charith Prasanga Kannangara New English School, Kuwait Panadura B. Computer Applications Bangalore City College Bangalore 2007
001 Mr. Rajapaksha Pathirannehelage Dinesh Jeewana Rajapaksha Bandaranayake College, Gampaha 2006 Gampaha B.E. Electrical & Electronics T.John VTU 2006
002 Ms. Rankonde Mudiyanselage Nimalika Kumari Wellawa Holy Family Convent 2004 Wellawa B.E. Computer Science T.John VTU 2006 not available
003 Ms. Aruma Thantrige Madushika Ishari Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2005 Kandy B. Hotel Management Karavali Mangalore 2006
004 Mr. Buddhika Prasad Gunarathne Kingswood College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2006
005 Mr. Shaman Dilruk Kumarage Ananda College, Colombo 2001 Veyangoda B. Hotel Management Karavali Mangalore 2006
006 Ms. Jayaweera Arachchige Dona Dakshika Kumari Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Gampaha B. Business Management Karavali Mangalore 2006
007 Mr. Mohottalalage Rangika Somarathne Kingswood College, Kandy 2004 Mawanella B. Hotel Management Karavali Mangalore 2006 not available
008 Ms. Kaluthanthige Dileesha Mayanthi Perera Goonathilake Panadura B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing Karavali Mangalore 2006 not available
009 Ms. Widanalage Kalhari Wasundara De Mel Athurugiriya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing Karavali Mangalore 2006
010 Mr. Thilan Shanka Kavirathna Royal College, Panadura 2003 Waskaduwa B. Hospitality Science Karavali Mangalore 2006 not available
011 Ms. Kariyakarawanage Amali Chandima Samanthi Fernando Ave Maria Convent, Negombo 2003 Kochchikade B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2006
012 Ms. Kumudhika Hansini Kasthuriarachchi Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2005 Kelaniya B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2006 not available
013 Ms. Basnayakage Nemasha Shenali Hewage Narammala Mayurapada College 2000 Narammala B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
014 Ms. Wanniarachchi Kankanamage Chamalie Ruchikala Sanghamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Galle 2005 Galle B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
015 Ms. Aramudale Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Prasanthika Kumari Rathnayake Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2005 Colombo B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
016 Mr. Kuruwita Maha Bandaralage Bhagya Madushan Kuruwitage Vidyartha College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.Sc. Physics Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
017 Ms. Uluvitike Gamage Imalki Upamalika Kariyawasam Sacred Heart Convent, Galle 2005 Galle B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
018 Ms. Kavisha Shalini Wijesinghe Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala 2005 Kurunegala B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
019 Ms. Magalle Hewa Angela Madhushani Southlands College, Galle 2005 Galle B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
020 Ms. Mihindukulasooriya Saumya Ruwanthi Tissera Kandy Girls' High School 2006 Kandy B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
021 Ms. Yowuni Binguwarna Jayasinghe Southlands College, Galle 2004 Galle B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
022 Ms. Matara Wadu Acharige Bimali Pathmabandu 2004 Galle B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
023 Ms. Hewawasam Puwakpitiyage Kaushalya Udari Jayathilake Sirimavo Banadaranayaka Vidyalaya, Colombo 2003 Piliyandala B.Sc. Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
024 Ms. Magage Imesha Shanali Fernando Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2003 Boralesgamuwa B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
025 Ms. Suranga Hansini Wickramarathne St. Paul's Girls' School, Milagiriya 2005 Kadawatha B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
026 Ms. Matara Waduge Madhumali Rasangika Sanghamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Galle 2005 Galle B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
027 Ms. Magallahewa Sachithra Gimhani Southlands College, Galle 2004 Galle B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
028 Ms. Rashini bSuranga Wijesinghe Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara 2004 Matara B.A. Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
029 Ms. Chalani Nadeesha Rathnaweera Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara 2005 Matara B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
030 Ms. Muthuwahandi Dilushya Nishendri Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2003 Polgasowita B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
031 Ms. Thisara Dandeniya St. Paul's Girls' School, Milagiriya 2005 Thalawathugoda B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
032 Ms. Attanayake Mudiyanselage Thilini Kumari Attanayake Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2005 Boralesgamuwa B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
033 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Dilini Yashodha Herath Pushpadana Girls' College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
034 Ms. Maveekumbure Manthreethilaka Jayasiri Gamaralalage Manoja Mihimali Jayasiri Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Nugegoda Nugegoda B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
035 Mr. Deegodagamage Seshan De Silva Gamage Trinity College, Kandy 2003 Kundasale B. Hotel Management T.John Bangalore 2006
036 Mr. Kulatunga Hettiarachchige Inoj St. Servatius College, Matara 2005 Matara B.A.Journalism T.John Bangalore 2006
037 Ms. Chamali Rukshika Dunuthilaka Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala 2005 Kuliyapitiya B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006
038 Mr. Saurika Shashe Prabhath Arumappeeruma B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
039 Ms. Ukwatta Arachchige Kasuni Rashmika Ukwatta Musaeus College, Colombo 2005 Angaruwathota B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
040 Ms. Warnakulasuriya Margareeta Fernando Carmel Girls' College 2002 Wennappuwa B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
041 Ms. Dhanushka Niroshanie Wickramaratne Royal Institute of Colombo 2003 Colombo B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
042 Ms. Maheshika Dulani Wijetunga Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Athurugiriya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2006
043 Ms. Hanthani Nayanathara Wijesinghe Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Naththaranpotha B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
044 Ms. Jayasingha Mudiyanselage Pabudu Udani Bandara Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2005 Gurudeniya B.Sc. Genetics T.John Bangalore 2006
045 Ms. Anisha Suranthi Banduwansa 2005 Gurudeniya B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
046 Ms. Achini Sulochana Gammulle Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Ganemulla B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006
047 Mr. Shehan Mario Anthony Talayaratne The Lyceum, Pakistan B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006
048 Ms. Arabegoda Lokugamage Yasara Dharani Lokugamage Sangamitta Girls’ College, Galle 2004 Galle B.Sc.Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
049 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Aruni Kumari Herath Maliyadeva Girl's college, Kurunegala 2005 Kobeigane B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
050 Mr. Sendupperuma Mudalige Dilhan Sendupperuma Joseph Vas College, Wennappuwa 2001 Kuliyapitiya B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
051 Ms. Piyumi Dilhara Nanayakkara Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2005 Colombo B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
052 Mr. Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Suneth Indunil Gunathilaka Mahanama College, Monaragala 2004 Monaragala B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
053 Mr. Thunkinda Arachchige Amila Kosala Samantha D.S. Senanayaka College, Colombo 2000 Balangoda B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
054 Mr. Hallinna Gurugei Asanka Chamikara Nalanda College, Colombo 2000 Nawala B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
055 Ms. Nishanthy Sivarajah N/Highlands Central College 2002 Kotagala B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
056 Ms. Seuwandini Vindya Ranasinghe Arachchi Devinuwara B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
057 Ms. Ayeshika Lokuarachchi Pushpadana Girls' College, Kandy 2005 Peradeniya B.A.Journalism Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
058 Ms. Bhagya Erangi Wickramarathna Kuruppu Nanayakkara Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara 2005 Matara B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
059 Mr. Migal Hettige Dumindu Madusanka Tissera Nalanda College Imbulgoda B.Sc. Electronics & Communication Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
060 Mr. Wallimunige Gayan Thilakarathna Bandaranaike College, Gampaha 2002 Gampaha B.Sc. Electronics & Communication Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
061 Ms. Rajaguru Alahakoon Wasala Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Shakila Udayangani Alahakoon Swarnapali Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Anuradhapura 2004 Mahailuppallama B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
062 Mr. Don Ruwinda Wickramasinghe Gunawardena 2004 Adiambalama B.Sc. Physics Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
063 Ms. Wannaku Kankanamge Sulakshana Ranaweera 2006 Galle B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
064 Mr. Kushan Sahanaka Jayasundara Richmond College, Galle 2006 Galle B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
065 Ms. Wellage Thilani Mayondhi De Silva Buddhist Ladies College 2006 Panadura B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2006
066 Ms. Ekanayake Wijerathne Bandara Wasala Mudiyanselage Bhagya Madushinie Kumarihamy Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2004 Handessa B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
067 Ms. Lirusha Gayanthi Hettige Southlands College, Galle 2004 Galle B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
068 Ms. Malithi Rasangi Wasala Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006
069 Ms. Gamlath Rallalage Chamila Sashikala Abeyrathna Kegalla Balika Vidyalaya 2003 Deraniyagala B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
070 Mr. Tharindu Shirojana Galappaththi Rahula College, Matara 2000 Divinuwara B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006
071 Ms. Shaul Hameed Nadiya Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
072 Ms. Udani Shanika Karunaratne Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
073 Ms. Jayasundara Mudiyanselage Nirosha Chathurani Jayasundara Maliyadeva Girl's college, Kurunegala 2004 Kurunegala B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006
074 Mr. Vimukthi Wijaya Bandara Heenkenda Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2004 Kengalla B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2006
075 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Prabodha Chinthani Daulagala Pushpadana Girls' College, Kandy 2005 Muruthalawa B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
076 Ms. Weerasekara Mudiyanselage Diluka Uyanwatta Hillwood College, Kandy 2006 Polgolla B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
077 Mr. Hangili Naidelage Prasad Kumara Kuliyapitiya Central College, Kuliyapitiya 2006 Koswatta B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
078 Mr. Yapa Bandara Mudiyanselage Devendra Chanaka Yapa Bandara Maliyadeva Model School, Kurunegala 2003 Alawwa B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006
079 Ms. Rantheth Gedara Melani Iroshika Karunarathna St. Anthonys Girls' College, Kandy 2003 Menikhinna B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006
080 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Shanika Nawarathni Herath Swarnajayanthi Maha Vidyalaya, Kegalle 2005 Dewanagala B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
081 Mr. Thalmuke Kelekorakage Damitha Srijaya Kelekorala Trinity College, Kandy 2004 Menikhinna B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
082 Ms. Karuvita Kankanamlage Don Hansani Udarika Wickramasiri St. Joseph's Convent, Kegalle 2004 Rambukkana B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2006
083 Mr. Tharindu Madhusanka Nawaratne Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2006
084 Ms. Medagedara Thehani Dilshika Wijewardana St. Anthonys Girls’ College, Kandy 2003 Digana B.Sc. Microbiology T.John Bangalore 2006
085 Ms. Krishni Anudi Gunasekara Ladies College, Colombo 2006 Pitakotte B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
086 Ms. Chamindri Chalani Wijesekara St.Bridget Convent, Colombo 2006 Kiribathgoda B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2006
087 Mr. Saurika Shashe Prabath Arumapperuma Ananda College, Colombo 2005 Kotte B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006 Not Available
088 Ms. rajakaruna Wasala Dugganna Walawwe Viduka Imashini Rajakaruna Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala 2004 Polgahawela B.A.Journalism T.John Bangalore 2006
089 Ms. Withanage Nuwanthi Ireshika Perera Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
090 Ms. Chathurika Sewwandi Kannangara St. Paul's Girls’ School, Milagiriya 2002 Ittapana B.A.Journalism T.John Bangalore 2006
091 Ms. Rajapakse Mudiyanselage Chethana Sooriyabandara Ladies College, Colombo 2006 Bandarawela B.A.Journalism T.John Bangalore 2006
092 Mr. Sanathkumar Sadasivam Ecole International School 2005 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2006
093 Mr. Richard Leroy Abel Royal College, Colombo 2006 Colombo B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
094 Mr. Sanjaya Arjuna Karunaratne Trinity College, Kandy 2003 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
095 Ms. Manika Maru Durayalage Sagarika Kumari Samarasinghe S.W.R.D.Banadaranayaka National School 2005 Halmillawewa B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2006
096 Ms. Kankanige Don Malithi Nisansala St. Paul's Girls’ School, Milagiriya 2004 Piliyandala B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2006
097 Mr. Abdul Ameer Khan Mohamad Zaheem Khan St. Sylvester's College, Kandy 2006 Kandy B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2006 Not Available
098 Ms. Nishanthi Yamali Attale Anula vidyalaya, Negombo 2005 Nugegoda B. Human Resource Development Alvas Mangalore 2006
099 Mr. Millaniyage Suranga Peiris President's College, Kotte 2003 Rajagiriya B. Computer Applications Alvas Mangalore 2006
100 Ms. Kahanduwa Hewage Rajika Kithmini Rathnayake Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Kaluthara B.A. Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2006
101 Mr. Basnayake Ralalage Anuruddha Basnayake 2003 Imbulgasdeniya B.A. Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2006
102 Ms. Hettiarachchige Dona Gayanthi Dilanka Perera Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Chilaw B. Human Resource Development Alvas Mangalore 2006
103 Ms. Elle Pathirannehelage Thanusha Darshani Dassanayaka Ferguson High School, Ratnapura 2003 Ratnapura B.Sc. Microbiology Alvas Mangalore 2006
104 Mr. Gamage Jeewantha Pathman Lankapura Thangalle Maha Vidyalaya, Thangalle 2002 Thangalle B. Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2006
105 Mr. Nakandage Akila Madushan Perera Kegalu Vidyalaya, Kegalle 2005 Battaramulla B. Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2006
106 Ms. Dimuthu Udayangani Pasqual Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2003 Kelaniya B.A.Journalism Alvas Mangalore 2006
107 Ms. Goniyamalimige Nuwangi Iresha Aponso Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo Moratuwa B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2006
108 Ms. chathira Erandathi Siriwardena St. Paul's Girls’ College 2005 Rajagiriya B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2006
109 Ms. Umeshika Vashishtani Sirisena Government Science College, Matale 2005 Matale B.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2006
001 Mr. Patabendi Maddumage Nalin Silva Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2005 Kandy B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2005
002 Mr. Asanga Chirantha Thanthirige St. Thomas College, Bandarawela 2001 Bandarawela B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2005 not available
003 Ms. Devamini Chithralatha Wickremaratne Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2001 Nugegoda B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing Karavali Mangalore 2005
004 Mr. Galkissage Hasitha Priyadarshana Isipathana College, Colombo 2004 Kohuwala B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2005
005 Mr. Galappaththi Arachchige Sasindu Kawshika Rahula College, Matara Matara Pre University Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
006 Ms. Athanayake Mudiyanselage Anuradha Swarnamali Athanayake St. Anthony's Girls' College, Kandy Kandy B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2005
007 Ms. Thirimadura Lakna Amali Mendis Girls' High School, Mount Lavinia 2003 Moratuwa B. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2005
008 Mr. Mudiyanselage Asaritha Bandara Pananwala Katugastota B.Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
009 Ms. Kariyawasam Haputhanthi Kankanamage Tharanga Nirosani Vasana Uswatta Southlands College, Galle 2002 Akmeemana B. Hotel Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
010 Ms. K.K.D. Hansani Udarika Wickramasiri St. Joseph's Convent, Kegalle Rambukkana Pre University College Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
011 Ms.W.A.R. Visuddika Wickramaarachchi Nelumdeniya B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2005
012 Ms.W.A. Kosali Sarangika Wickramaarachchi Nelumdeniya B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2005
013 Mr. Rajapaksha Arachchige Paboda Chathuranga Bandaranayake College, Gampaha Gampaha B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
014 Ms. Mahapatandige Nilmini Roshani Perera Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy Ampitiya B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
015 Mr. Goluhewage Dimal Darshana De Silva Royal College, Colombo 2003 Kadawatha B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005
016 Ms. Metthasingha Arachchige Nadeeka Deshani Fernando Ekala B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2005
017 Ms. N.M.M.R. Hiranthi Kumari Wijayakoon Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005
018 Ms. Haputhanthrige Sajana Jayasingha Kandy B. Hospitality Science T.John Bangalore 2005
019 Ms. Harshi Samanmali Amarasinghe Welimada B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005
020 Ms. Maryse Odine Dilanthi Jayamanne St. Bridget's Convent, Colombo Kadawatha B.A. T.John Bangalore 2005
021 Mr. Thawakumaran Thileepan Hindu College, Colombo 2005 Colombo B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
022 Mr. Don Gayanajith Janapriya Batugahage Ananda College, Colombo Nugegoda B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
023 Mr. Patabandi Maddumage Naleen Silva Dharmaraja College, Kandy Kandy B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2005
024 Mr. Hetti Mudiyanselage Samantha Bandara Maliyadeva Model School, Kurunegala 2000 Pothuhera B. Hotel Management T.John Bangalore 2005
025 Mr. Hippola Gedara Shasika Chandana Bandara Kingswood College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
026 Mr. Abdul Azeez Kamal Rayees Kandy T.John Bangalore 2005
027 Mr. Leonard Venojeth Mohan 2004 Batticaloa B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005
028 Mr. Asanga Chiranatha Thanthirige Bandarewela College Badulla B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2005
029 Mr. Wanniarachchi Kankanamage Isuru Amanga Mahinda College, Galle 2003 Akmeemana B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
030 Mr. Kurakulasuriyage Dilan Malinda Perera Nalanda College, Colombo 2005 Seeduwa B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
031 Ms. Devanmini Chithralatha Wickramarathne Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo Nugegoda B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing Karavali Mangalore 2005
032 Ms. Dehiwalage Kasuni Yashodara Ekanayaka St. Joseph's College, Kegalle 2003 Kegalle B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
033 Ms. Piyumie Randila Lamahewa Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2004 O/L Kandy Pre University Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
034 Ms. Ginihelage Sanjeewani Gunawardena Rajagiriya B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
035 Ms. Yaddehi Chamal Priyashantha De Silva Mount Lavinia B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005
036 Mr. Dhanapala Mudiyanselage Upendra Indrajith Bandara Dhanapala Kingswood College, Kandy 2002 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005
037 Mr. Karunasena Vithana Gamage Dhanushka Priyankara Karunarathna Kegalle B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2005
038 Ms. Kumudika Medahavini Jinadasa Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005
039 Mr. Yapa Mudiyanselage Indika Bandara Yapa Vidyartha College, Kandy 2003 Kandy B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
040 Ms. Arumakutti Chaturika Nirmani Perera Sirimavo Banadaranayaka Vidyalaya, Colombo 2003 Horana B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
041 Ms. Hafsa Mariam Mohamed Ashroff Gateway College, Colombo Colombo B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
042 Ms. Hapuhinna Karunadhi Pathirala Mudiyanselage R.B. Hapuhinna Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
043 Ms. Shasheema Snehapraba Wickramasekara Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2003 Nugegoda B.Sc.Biotechnology T. John Bangalore 2005
044 Ms. Madushani Edirisinghe 2005 Thalangama B.Sc.Biotechnology T. John Bangalore 2005
045 Mr. Yapa Mudiyanselage Duminda Maduprabath Yapa St. Sylvester's College, Kandy 2003 Kandy B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
046 Mr. Kahulugallage Manoj Priyanka Senarathna 2000 Kadawatha B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
047 Ms. Nambukarawasam Kotudora Arachchige Rangika Thilini St. Paul's Girls' College, Milagiriya 2003 Colombo B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005
048 Mr. Maduwa Rangika Rathnapala O/L Moratuwa Pre University College Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
049 Ms. Wijekoon Mudiyanselage Yasasi Chandramali Gunarathne Maliyadewa Girl's college, Kurunegala 2003 Kurunagala B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
050 Mr. Hassan Nizami Abdul Azeez Indian School Salalah, Oman Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005
051 Ms. Lakshika Chulangani Abeywardana Gunasekara Kurunagala B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
052 Mr. Basthiyam Koralage Umesh Madusanka Rodrigo O/L Bandarawela B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005
053 Mr. Mudiyanselage Dinesh Gayan Jayakody B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
054 Mr. Ruwan Sameera Gunasekara Maharagama B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005
055 Ms. Wanninayaka Mudiyanselage Maduka Kaushalle Kelegama Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala 2004 Dambadeniya B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
056 Ms. Wanninayaka Mudiyanselage Maduka Kaushella Kelegama Dambadeniya B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
057 Mr. Sariya Arachchige Chinthaka Viduranga Rajapaksa Banadaranayaka College, Gampaha 2004 Gampaha B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
058 Mr. Puwakdandawa Lokuacharige Dilanka Lanka Richmond College, Galle O/L Galle Pre University College Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
059 Mr. Wanisekara Mudiyanselage Duminda Dayan Jayathilake Kandy T.John Bangalore 2005
060 Mr. Babarende Gamaarachchige Don Kamesh Harshana De Silva Nalanda College, Colombo 1999 Colombo B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
061 Mr. Habaraduwa Liyanage Kasun Samaranayake Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.Sc. Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
062 Ms. Kariyawasam Gamage Don Sankhala Kariyawasam Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Pepiliyana B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
063 Ms. Hettiarachchige Amali Nadeeshani Perera Pushpadana Girls' College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
064 Mr. Yapa Mudiyanselage Imaewaluwe Darshana Buwanekabha Bandara Trinity College, Kandy Kandy B. Hotel Management T.John Bangalore 2005
066 Mr. Bellana Measthrige Anushka Chathuranga Bellana St. Sylvester's College, Kandy 2003 Kandy B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
067 Mr. Mohammed Shane Mohideen Galle B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005
068 Ms. Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Nilupa Sanjeewani Attanayake Girl's High School, Kandy 2001 Kandy B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2005
069 Ms. Jayaweera Mudiyanselage Asela Udayangani Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Maharagama B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology Samvaad Bangalore 2005
070 Mr. Senarath Wasala Mudalige Janidu Claude Rajapakse St. Thomas College, Matale 2005 Matale B. Computer Application T.John Bangalore 2005
071 Mr. Attanayake Mudiyanselage Harindu Sachith Attanayake Trinity College, Kandy 2004 Gelioya B.Sc. Maths Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
072 Ms. Maheshani Dinelka Hewapathirana Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2005 O/L Colombo Pre University Indian Academy Bangalore 2005 Not Available
073 Mr. Kumara Patabendige Sudeera Prabhalanka Ariyasiri R/Seevali Central College 2002 Parakaduwa B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
074 Ms. B.H.W.M.R.Thanuja Kumari Abeykoon Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 1999 O/L Nugegoda Pre University Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
075 Mr. Herath Mudiyanselage Ishara Pethum Herath 2003 Ratnapura B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2005
076 Ms. Dilshani Lahiru Ranaraja 2002 Negombo B.Sc Fashion and Apparel T.John Bangalore 2005
077 Mr. Buddhi Mahesh Pallewela D.S. Senanayaka College, Colombo 2004 Athurugiriya B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005
078 Ms. Rasoja Priyangani Thalapawila 1997 Mattegoda B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005
079 Mr. Wijeweera Ama Damsara Jayawardana 2003 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
080 Ms. K. Mary Nimali Thanushka Fernando Waikkala B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
081 Mr. Pohonnaru Vidanelage Malik Roshan Perera Trinity College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
082 Mr. Samarawickrama Liyanage Sashika Sudeera Isipathana College, Colombo 2005 Angoda B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
083 Mr. Moumika Ransara Jayasinghe Royal College, Collombo 2004 Battaramulla B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
084 Ms. Sheromika Malki Rajapaksha Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
085 Ms. Maheshi Anuradha Weerakkody Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2004 Poojapitiya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
086 Mr. Mohamed Shinas Mohideen 2003 Galle B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
087 Ms. Sheruka Shanali Mahakumarage Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2003 Matugama B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005
088 Ms. sachie chamindri Gunapala Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Battaramulla B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
089 Mr. Wanisekara Mudiyanselage Duminda Gayan Jayathilake Trinity College, Kandy 2001 Kandy B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2005
090 Ms. Maryes odille dilanthi Jayamanne St.Bridget Convent, Colombo 1992 Kandy B.A.Journalism T.John Bangalore 2005
091 Ms. Sameera Charuni Abeysinghe 2005 Dehiwala B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005
092 Ms. Pahala Gedara Kaumudika Medhavini Jinadasa 2005 Akuramboda B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005
093 Ms. Thilini Hansamali Gamage Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 8 2006 Boralesgamuwa B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005
094 Ms. Rajapaksa Pathirage Dona Udeni Senevirathne Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 8 2005 Boralesgamuwa B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
095 Ms. Meragal Durayalage Nadeeka Rupasinghe Kadugannawa National College, Kadugannawa 2005 Dambulla B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
096 Mr. Eranda Dilruk Rajapathirana Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2004 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005
097 Mr. Selvanayagam Sathiyendra 2004 Batticaloa B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
098 Ms. W.M.M.R.Hiranthi Kumari Wijayakoon Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Pilimathalawa B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
099 Ms. Harankaharachchilage Ilmi Udeshika Jayathissa Musaeus College, Colombo 2004 Yakkala B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2005
100 Ms. Jaleel Rehana Royal Institute of Colombo 2004 Wattala B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
101 Ms. Jaleel Rehana Royal Institute of Colombo 2004 Wattala B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
102 Ms. Suwanda Hennadige Thisaru Pabasara St.Paul's Girls' School. Milagiriya 2004 Colombo B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005
103 Mr. Nilanka Peiris 2004 Ahangama B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
104 Ms. Thamali Pathiratne 2005 B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2005 Not Available
105 Mr. Clifford David Talayaratne Dehiwala B.Sc. Electronics Indian Academy Bangalore 2005 Not Available
106 Ms. Hansi Vihara Senaratne Colombo International School, Kandy Peradeniya B.Sc. Maths RPA Bangalore 2005
001 Ms. Wellappuli Arachchige Dulya Nirmani Girls' High School, Kandy 2002 Kandy B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2004 not available
002 Ms. Nissanka Mudiyanselage Chamalee Surangika Nissanka St. Joseph's Convent, Kegalle 2002 Kegalle B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2004 not available
003 Ms. Thilini Amarasinghe Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2002 Kandy B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2004
004 Ms. Amanda Neyomi Paranagama 2003 Pannipitiya B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
005 Mr. Agampodi Gihan Chinthaka Somasiri Sri Sumangala Boy's College 2000 Wadduwa B.Sc. Physics Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
006 Mr. Moderage Dulan Waas Nalanda College 2004 pannipitiya B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
007 Mr. Priyanga Suresh Wijesinghe Maliyadeva Boys' College, Kurunegala 2001 O/L Kurunegala Pre University Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
008 Ms. Ruwini Chathurika Adikaram Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2003 Peradeniya B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
009 Ms. Aluthge Dona Dulshara Sachini Amarasekara Devi Balika Vidyalaya,Colombo 2004 Horana B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
010 Ms. Battana Mudiyanselage Shandeepa Dilhani Wickramasinghe Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2004 Katugastota B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
011 Mr. Weerasooriya Wijesundara Rajapaksha Wasala Mudiyanselage Dilshan Paramee Weerasooriya Ananda College, Colombo 2004 Haputale B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
012 Ms. Indeewari Kalhari Silva Musaeus College, Colombo 2004 Nugegoda B.Sc. Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
013 Mr. Danukewaththe Gedara Prabhath Wijerathna Kegalu Vidyalaya, Kegalla 1990 Rambukkana B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
014 Ms. Meliza Stephani Abeyratne St.Bridget Convent, Colombo 2004 Colombo B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
015 Mr. Umesh Isuru Bandara Beddewela Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2003 Ampitiya B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2004 Not Available
016 Ms. Imalka Madhumi Wickramasinghe Gunasekara Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2003 Homagama B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
017 Mr. Tennakoon Mudiyanselage Chandima Nilangi Tennakoon Maliyadeva Girls' College, Kurunegana 2003 Mawathagama B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004 Not Available
018 Ms. Aramudale Rathnayake Mudiyanselale Chulani Gayana Kumari Rathnayake 2003 Colombo B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
019 Ms. Zakir Hussain Sakina Lyceum International School 2004 Ratmalana B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004 Not Available
020 Ms. Thushani Lakshitha Hewapathirana Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2004 Colombo B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
021 Mr. Don Manuwelge Don Thusitha Weerasena Dharmaraja College, Kandy 1997 Kandy B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
022 Mr. Loku Pothagamage Nishani Sandamali Jayawardhana Rathnawali Girls' School 2001 Ganemulla B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
023 Mr. Mihindukulasooriya Anton Ranesha Perera Ananda College, Chilaw 2002 Chilaw B.Sc. Electronics & Communication Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
024 Mr. Nishad Anuradha Edirisinghe 2004 Kandy B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
025 Mr. Kokuhannadige Vidya Tharindra Somachandra Ananda College, Colombo 2003 Pannipitiya B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
026 Mr. Zacharias Andrew Charles Trinity College, Kandy 1997 O/L Kandy Pre University Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
027 Mr. Mohamed Mansoor Rizni Mohamed St. Anthony's College, Kandy 2003 O/L Kandy Pre University Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
028 Mr. Gayan Harshana Kalansooriya Thurstan College, Colombo 2003 Pannipitiya B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
029 Mr. Warnakulasooriya Gayanth Oshadi Yrol Fernando St. Anthony's College, Kandy 2003 O/L Ambatenna Pre University Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
030 Mr. Kosala Gihan Tennakoon Mahanama College, Colombo 1997 Nugegoda B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
031 Mr. Debatagolla Bandulage Indika Pathma Kumara Disanayaka Dharmaraja College, Kandy 1998 Kegalle B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2004
032 Ms. Senarath Wasala Wijethunga Mudiyanselage Adikaram Gedara Nirmani Suwarnakumari Wijethunga WP/Jaya Sri Rahula Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Malabe 2001 Homagama B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2004
033 Ms. Ruwanthi Chathurika Mendis Methodist College, Colombo 2001 Colombo B.A. Journalism T.John Bangalore 2004
034 Ms. Karunarathna Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Chathurani Dinusha Karunarathna St.Joseph Girls' College, Kegalle 2003 Imbulgasdeniya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2004
035 Mr. Thotagamuwa Hewage Shalika Nadeeshan Kulasuriya D.S. Senanayaka College 2002 Kelaniya B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
036 Ms. Upeka Gayathri Wickramasooriya Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 1997 Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2004
037 Ms. Sewwandhi Kaumudhitha Wijewardhana Tennakoon Hillwood College, Kandy 2003 Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2004
038 Ms. Kurukulasuriya Maryann Romanthi Fernando Ave Maria Convent, Negombo 2004 Negombo B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004 Not Available
039 Mr. Koku Hannadige Bathiya de Silva Kingswood College, Kandy 2001 Kandy B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2004
040 Ms. Weerathunga Arachchige Aruni Anuruddhika Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara 2004 Colombo B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2004
041 Ms. Thilini Chiranthi De Silva Manukulasuriya Bishops College, Colombo 2004 Thalawathugoda B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
042 Ms. Shashikala Dinuki Ellawala Kandy Girls' High School 2003 Kandy B.A.Journalism T.John Bangalore 2004
043 Mr. Chathuranga Sanjaya Biyagama St.Joseph's College, Colombo 2002 Piliyandala B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
044 Ms. Wanigasooriya Arachchige Shamika Ayanthi Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2003 Maharagama B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
045 Ms. Pathirajage Gowrie Kanchana Pathiraja Newstead Girls' College, Negombo 2003 Negombo B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2004 Not Available
046 Ms. Threemanne Hettige Niluka Rangani Perera Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa 2003 Lunuwila B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
047 Ms. Minali Pathiratne Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2003 Moratuwa B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
048 Ms. Bodhi Rusiranga Chathumani Tilakaratne Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2003 Kundasale B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004 Not Available
049 Ms. Ruwanthi Niyomi De Silva Kandy Girls' High School 2002 Kandy B.A. Journalism T.John Bangalore 2004
050 Ms. Senanayake Mudiyanselage Dilini Lakmali Senanayake Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala 2002 Kurunegala B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2004
051 Ms. Shevanthi Poornima Amarasekara Musaeus College, Colombo 2003 Pita Kotte B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
052 Mr. Ravishankaran Goonasekera D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo 2003 Pita Kotte B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
053 Mr. Sachith Sampath Weerawardane Royal Institute 2002 Kalutara B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004 Not Available
054 Mr. Madhuka Prasad Sumanasekara Nalanda College, Colombo 2003 Mulleriyawa B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2004
055 Mr. Nalinda Wanigarathna Maliyadeva Model School, Kurunegala 2001 Kurunegala B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2004
056 Ms. Kalandugoda Kankanamge Manori Sanjeewani Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2004 Gampola B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2004
057 Ms. Rangitha Lakmini Balasuriya Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2001 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2004
058 Mr. Arjuna Prasad Delpechithra Holy Cross College, Kalutara 2002 Kalutara B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2004
059 Mr. Manoranjith Michael Naleen Drieberg College, Chavakachcheri 1999 Wattala B.Sc. Genetics T.John Bangalore 2004
060 Ms. Wannakuwattewaduge Lilanka Shiranthi Sanjeewani Fernando Gateway International School, Kandy 2002 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2004
061 Ms. Hettihami Mudiyanselage Thilini Nisansala Gamagedara Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2002 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
062 Ms. Neomalie Nikahetiya Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2003 Pilimathalawa B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
063 Ms. Seeranga Arachchilage Sandeepani Makehelwala Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2003 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
064 Ms. Vidhyasheely Kandasamy Hindu College, Colombo 1996 Kandy Dip. in Nursing T.John Bangalore 2004
065 Mr. Rajendra Prashaanth Carmel Fatima College, Kalmunai 1997 Kalmunai B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2004
066 Ms. Lakshika Suraji Rathnasekara Kandy Girls' High School 2002 Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2004
067 Ms. Kanchana Kukshmi Jayasinghe Suwarnamali Girls' College, Kandy 2002 Handessa B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
068 Mr. Pradeep Tharanga De Silva Sri Jayawardenapura Maha Vidyalaya, Kotte 1999 Dehiwala B. Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2004
069 Mr. Wijesundara Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Uditha Sudeeshwara Bandara Wijesundara Srimath John Kotalawala Maha Vidyalaya, Kurunegala 2000 Kurunegala B.Sc. Computer Science Alvas Mangalore 2004
070 Ms. Karannagodage Rasmi Nadeeshani Ananda Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2002 Gampaha B. Business Management Alvas Mangalore 2004
071 Ms. Kulakulasuriya Anne Moria Drost Fernando Holy Family Convent, Marawila Negombo B. Hospitality Science Karawali Mangalore 2004
072 Mr. Senani Samitha Amarakoon Maliyadeva College, Kurunegala 2003 Kurunegala MLT Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2004
073 Ms. Waduge Shalika Savithri Mendis St. Joseph's Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Kegalle Rambukkana B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
074 Mr. Kankanamge Chamara Samarasinghe Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2004 Peradeniya B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2004
075 Mr. Mohamed Buhary Mohamed Naufaloon St. Thomas College, Matale Matale M.Sc. Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
076 Mr. Hetti Arachchige Lakmal Sanka Upayangana Peliyagoda M.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2004
077 Ms. Rajakaruna Rathnayake Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Amilanthi Medagama Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Peradeniya L.L.B. Visveswarapura College of Law Bangalore 2004 Not Available
078 Mr. Liyana Arachchige Anuradha Abeywickrama Richmond College, Galle 1998 Galle L.L.B. Visveswarapura College of Law Bangalore 2004 Not Available
079 Mr. Wanniarachchige Don Pandula Badrajith Wanniarachchi Sivali Central College, Ratnapura 1999 Ratnapura L.L.B. Visveswarapura College of Law Bangalore 2004
080 Ms. Chamarie Thakshila Dolamulla Pushpadana Girls' College, Kandy 1999 Mawanella L.L.B. Visveswarapura College of Law Bangalore 2004
081 Ms. Widana Kankanamge Mahesha Kasalani Samanthilake Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 1998 Kelaniya B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2004
082 Ms. Banbarendage Dona Anne Shrimali Methodist College, Colombo 1995 Ja-Ela B. Hospitality Science Karavali Mangalore 2004
083 Ms. Ranhotige Sheyana Samurdhi Samarasinghe Methodist College, Colombo 2002 Moratuwa B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2004
084 Ms. Rajani Serasinghe Methodist College, Colombo 2003 Colombo B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2004
085 Mr. Bentara Appuhamilage Sunith Nirmal Padmashankha Rajakaruna Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2003 Kandy B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2004
001 Ms. Sakalasooriya Appuhamilage Sumudu Lakmali Sakalasooriya Girls' High School, Kandy 2001 Kandy B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2003
002 Ms. Razana Haja Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala 2000 Kurunagala B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2003
003 Ms. Piumi Chathurika Kosgallana Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2000 Kadawatha B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2003
004 Ms. Samaraweera Arachchige Buddhima Prasangika Samaraweera Sri Sangamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Matale 2001 Ukuwela B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2003 not available
005 Ms. A. Hansali Kanishka Wickramasinghe St. Bridget's Convent, Colombo 2002 Dehiwala B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2003
006 Mr. Warnakulasooriya Trevin Krishan Fernando St. Anthony's College, Kandy 2001 Katugastota B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2003
007 Mr. Heva Battage Prasanna Buddhika Maliyadewa College 2001 Kurunegala B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2003
008 Mr. Gamage Don Prasanna Gamage Asoka Vidyalaya, Colombo 2002 Padukka B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2003
009 Mr. Samarasinghege Dimuth Eranga Samarasinghe Saranath Maha Vidyalaya, Kuliyapitiya 1998 Kuliyapitiya B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2003
010 Mr. Walimunige Shameera Dilshan Mendis Abeysekera Maris Stella College, Negombo 2003 Negombo B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2003
011 Mr. Pemeththuwadura Dhanushka Mendis Wickramasekara Richmond College, Galle 2002 Balapitiya B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2003
012 Ms. Ranasinghe Mudiyanselage Kanchana Dilrukshi Ranasinghe Kandy Girls’ High School 2002 Menikhinna B.Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003
013 Ms. Samarasinghege Tharanga Rathnamalie Samarasinghe Mayurapada Central College, Narammala 2003 Kuliyapitiya B.Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003
014 Mr. Manjula Sampath Kumara Illangasekara Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2002 Kandy B.Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003
015 Mr. Karunakalage Kasun Malinda De Silva St. Sebastian's College, Moratuwa 2001 Yakkala B. Hotel Management T.John Bangalore 2003
016 Ms. Jayaweera Kankanamge Aseema Deepanee Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Katugastota B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2003
017 Mr. Chathura Wathman Bandaranayake Trinity College, Kandy 1998 Kandy B.Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003
018 Mr. Pradeep Kumar Sinnathamby Trinity College, Kandy 2001 Peradeniya B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2003
019 Ms. Yapa mudiyanselage Dinushi Sandamali Maliyadeva Balika Vidyalaya, Kurunegala 2000 Maspotha B.Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003
020 Mr. Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Madhawa Gayan Jayarathne Maliyadeva Boys College, Kurunagala 2002 Kurunegala B. Computer Applications T.John Bangalore 2003
021 Ms. Dilsara Prasangi Kumarasiri Bishops College, Colombo 2002 Yakkala B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2003
022 Mr. Dilshan Udayantha De Silva Kaviratne Holly Cross College, Kalutara 2001 Waskaduwa B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2003
023 Ms. Jayasinghage Rashmi Wathsala Gunasekara 2000 Kaduwela B.Sc Fashion and Apparel T.John Bangalore 2003
024 Ms. Kande Mudiyanselage Sakunthala Asanka Kumari Eramuduliyadda Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2003 not available
025 Mr. Thissaappuhamilage Danusha Pulathisi Siriwardana. Royal College, Colombo 2001 Pannipitiya B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003 not available
026 Ms. Gaya Surangi Abeysiri Gunawardena 2002 Colombo B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003 not available
027 Ms. Herath Hitihamilage Hasini Kalpika Herath Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2000 Kuliyapitiya B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003 not available
028 Ms. Abeykoon Wasala Mudiyanselage Chathuri Prabuddhika De Alwis Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2002 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003 not available
029 Mr. Thilina Dhaminda Withanage Royal College, Colombo 2003 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003 not available
030 Ms. Madara Pamodini Wickramasinghe Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2001 Peradeniya B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2003 not available
031 Ms. Amarasinghe Achchillage Indima Sandamali Senadhira Kandy Girls’ High School 2001 Alawwa B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2003
032 Mr. Sandun Anuradha Weerakkody St.Anthony's college, Kandy 2002 Pujapitiya B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2003
033 Mr. Sathiyaseelan Janarthanan R.K.M.Sri Koneshwara Hindu College, Thincomalee 2001 Thincomalee B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003 not available
034 Ms. Done Chamilka Kumari Lokuge mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 1998 Kundasale L.L.B. Visveswarapura College of Law Bangalore 2003 not available
035 Ms. Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Erangika Kumari Ratnayake mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Kandy L.L.B. Visveswarapura College of Law Bangalore 2003 not available
036 Mr. Marasinghege Ranga Niroshan Marasinghe Nalanda College, Colombo 2002 Piliyandala B.Sc. Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2003
037 Mr. Dasharatha Sanjaka Bandara Weerakoon Kingswood College, Kandy 2001 Muruthalawa B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
038 Mr. Hamangodage Thilina Hasaral Amaratunga Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2000 Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
039 Ms. Bamunusekara Herath Wasala Mudiyanselage Dishanthi Kumari Abeykoon Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Nugegoda B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
040 Mr. Ukkuralalage Buleepa Lakmal Handagama Piliyandala Central College 2002 B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
041 Mr. Malalage Kasun Gayantha Peiris Sri Sumangala College, Panadura 2001 Panadura B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
042 Ms. Vindya Nilukshi Jayawickrama Southlands College, Galle 2000 Galle B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
043 Ms. Lakshini Yasaswi Weerasekara Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2002 Colombo B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
044 Ms. Hondamuni Geshanthi Nayomi De Zoysa Gothami Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2001 Thalangama B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
045 Ms. Sujeewa Harshani Cecil Peiris Suriapperuma Musaeus College, College 2003 Ratmalana B.Sc. Biochemistry Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
046 Ms. Danpola Mudiyanselage Sumangala Sugeeswari Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2001 Colombo B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
047 Mr. Oashan Srinath Korathota Mahanama College, Colombo 2001 Piliyandala B.Sc. Biotechnology Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
048 Mr. Atharagalls Waduge Ranga Mihira Dharmasiri Walala A Rathnayake Central College 2002 Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
049 Ms. Bulathwelage Shashika Jeewanthi St. Anne's Convent, Wattala 2003 Ragama B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
050 Ms. Nishani Rusiru Jayasinghe Girls' High School 2002 Hiriwadunna B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
051 Mr. Jayasundara Arachchilage Alosha Bathikabaya Maliyadeva Boys College, Kurunagala Dewalegama B.Sc. Computer Science Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
052 Mr. Vithanage Varuna Gunasekara Ananda College, Colombo 2003 Colombo B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
053 Ms. Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Tharanga Kaushani Ananda College, Chilaw 2003 B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003
054 Mr. Punchi Wedikkarage Don Aravinda Shalika 2001 Ragama B. Business Management Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
055 Mr. Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Upul Mahesh Rathnayake Kingswood College, Kandy 1999 Kandy B. Computer Applications Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
056 Ms. Herath Mudiyanselage Randima Erangi Krishnaratne Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2002 Piliyandala B.Sc. Microbiology Indian Academy Bangalore 2003
057 Ms. Wickramasinghe Poorni Dharshika Lyceum International School 2003 Pannipitiya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2003
058 Ms. Rashmi Wathsala Gunasekara Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2000 Kaduwela B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2003
059 Ms. Gurubevilage Kanishka Gayani 2003 Maharagama B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2003
060 Ms. Thilini Ruwanthika wijeweera Maliyadeva Girls' College, Kurunegala 2002 Kurunegala B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2003
061 Mr. Madush Nirechana Abeyratna 2002 Ja-Ela B.Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003
062 Ms. Nilangi Gayani De Silva Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2002 Nugegoda B.Business Management T.John Bangalore 2003
001 Ms. Lakmali Dinukshi Ileperuma Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 1999 Kandy B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
002 Ms. Ruvini Piyadarshika Athukorala Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2001 Pannipitiya B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
003 Ms. Mukundadura Sanka Chathurani Perera Wijerathne Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda 2000 Ambalangoda B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
004 Mr. Jeyrajah Thanesraj St. Michel's College, National School, Batticaloa 1999 Batticaloa B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
005 Ms. Thenuga Gnanathesigar Gateway International School, Colombo 2000 Colombo B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
006 Ms. Kumarasinghege Chameera Denuwan Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala 2001 Kurunagala B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002 not available
007 Ms. Nimasha Anya Muttiah Bishop's College, Colombo 2001 Colombo B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
008 Ms. Dona Nayomi Samanthika Rathnayakage Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Kandy B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
009 Ms. Sethunga Mudiyanselage Waruni Sawmya Bandara Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 1999 Kandy B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
010 Mr. Mohamed Razick Rumaiz Ahamed Nazriya Central College, Chilaw 2001 Chilaw B.Sc. Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2002
011 Mr. Mahabalage Don Prabodha Chathurya Separamadu Ananda College, Colombo 2001 Gampaha B.Sc. Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2002
012 Mr. Andre Shannon Howson Ecole International School, Kandy 2001 Kandy B.Sc. Biochemistry RPA Bangalore 2002
013 Mr. Ravindra Vasana Wimalaratne Dedigama Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2001 Kandy B. Business Management RPA Bangalore 2002
014 Mr. Ratnajothy Dinesh Kumar Trinity College, Kandy 2000 Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2002
015 Ms. Chathurika Buddhinie Dangampola Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy 2000 Kandy B.Sc. Interior Designing RPA Bangalore 2002
016 Ms. Nisansala Piumanthi Gamage Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 1999 Kelaniya B.A.Psychology Jyoti Nivas College Bangalore 2002
017 Ms. Eshanthi Piyusha Hemamali De Soysa Fernando Ladies' College, Colombo 2000 Marawila B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2002
018 Ms. Wenaidawaduge Thilini Esika De Silva Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda 2000 Ambalangoda B.Sc. Microbiology RPA Bangalore 2002
019 Ms. Sajeevi Nisansala Godage Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda 2000 Ambalangoda B.Sc. Microbiology RPA Bangalore 2002
020 Mr. Kurullan Maduwe Anuruddha Sandaruwan Bandara Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2000 Kandy B. Business Management RPA Bangalore 2002
021 Ms. Janani Sivanadiyan 2000 Colombo B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2002
022 Mr. Rajitha Priyanka Somathilake St.Joseph's College, Colombo 2001 Kadawatha B.Sc. Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2002
023 Mr. Heman Danushka Abeysinghe Royal College, Colombo 1999 Gonapola B.Sc. Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2002
024 Mr. B.M.A. Vishwajith Mapa Ananda College, Colombo 2000 Mudungoda B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2002
025 Mr. Narahenpitage Dishal Panduka De Costa Nalanda College, Colombo 2000 Kelaniya B.Sc. Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2002
026 Mr. Wattegedara Paduma Praboda Bandara Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2002 Kandy B.Sc. Microbiology RPA Bangalore 2002
027 Ms. Poornima Nirmalie Suraweera Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Halloluwa B.Sc. Microbiology RPA Bangalore 2002
028 Mr. Thameera Dhananjaya Uduwela Dharmaraja College, Kandy 1999 Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology RPA Bangalore 2002
029 Ms. Sedari Mudiyanselage Achira Ruchirangani Karunaratna Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 1999 Gelioya B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2002
030 Ms. Thilini Nadeesha Madawanarachchi Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2000 Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2002
031 Ms. Herath Abeykoon Bandaralage Iresha Jinanjali Udugama Kandy Girls' High School 2001 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2002
032 Mr. W.K.A.M.Chathuranga Aththanayaka Joseph Vaz College, Wennappuwa 2000 B.Sc. Microbiology T.John Bangalore 2002
033 Mr. Athulathmudalige Ruwan Chandana Nalanda College, Colombo 2001 Ganemulla B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2002
034 Ms. Dharshinimala Rajaenthiran Methodist College, Colombo 2000 Wattala B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2002
035 Ms. Mary Daveena Pakianathan Good Shepherd Convent, Kotahena 2001 Colombo B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2002
036 Ms. Ajani Chandika Wijeratne Vishakha Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Bandarawela 2001 B.Sc. Microbiology RPA Bangalore 2002
037 Mr. Merengngage Sinetra Sililara De Silva Royal College, Colombo 2001 Panadura B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2002
038 Ms. Polwaththa Liyanage Dona Gayaththrika Dilanthi Ananda College, Chilaw 1999 Chilaw B.Physiotherapy Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
039 Mr. Attapattu Wijekoon Mudiyanselage Sudarshana Bandara Wijekoon Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2001 Nawalapitiya B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2002
040 Ms. Surani Malika Ondachchi Holy Family Convent, Bambalapitiya 1998 Moratuwa B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2002
041 Mr. Walawagei Gandhara Geethaka Piyadasa 2000 Monaragala B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2002
042 Ms. Samarakoon Mudiyanselage Mediwaka Walawwe Madavi Ayomali Mediwaka Hillwood College, Kandy 2001 Kundasale B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2002
043 Ms. Ponnavila Vidanelage Dona Ramali Ponnavila De Mazenod College, Kandana 2000 Kandana B.Sc. Genetics Indian Academy Bangalore 2002
044 Mr. Dulan Tharanga Kodikara Marisstella College, Negombo 2001 Negombo B. Physiotherapy Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2002
045 Ms. Krisholi Shenuka De Mel Bishop's College, Colombo 2001 Dehiwala B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2002
046 Mr. Danura Iman Kalahewatta Nalanda College, Colombo 2000 Maharagama B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2002
047 Ms. Malmala Baduge Shirmila Hayasinth Rajinee Fernando Maliyadeva Girls' College, Kurunegala 2000 Polgahawela B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2002
048 Ms. Abeyweera Jayasundara Arachchige Kumudu Udayangani Abeyweera Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2001 Kadawatha B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2002
049 Ms. Morawaka Arachchige Hemantha Thushari St. Joseph's Girls' College, Kegalle 1999 Kegalle B.Sc. Microbiology T.John Bangalore 2002
050 Ms. Mohottalalage Pavithra Leeniyagolla Kandy Girls' High School 2001 Peradeniya B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2002
051 Ms. Shirangi Imalka Samararatne Kandy Girls' High School 2001 Kandy B.Sc.Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2002
052 Ms. Kehenduge Nirasha Subodhini Ariyadasa Pushpadana Girls' College, Kandy 2001 Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2002
053 Mr. Ifthikar Mohamed Ilham Highlands Central College, Hatton Puttalama Diploma In Engineering 2002
054 Ms. Katagustanne Gedara Manjula Kumarai Karunathilake Suwarnamali Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Kundasale B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2002
055 Ms. Ashoka Umayanganie Amarasinghe Maliyadewa Girl's college, Kurunegala 1999 Kurunegala B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2002
056 Ms. Chakri Kiloshini Seneviratne visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2001 Pitakotte B. Business Management J.John Bangalore 2002
057 Ms. R.Mahawasala Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Umesha Ayomi Dissanayake Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2001 Ampitiya B.Sc. Biotechnology J.John Bangalore 2002
058 Mr. Sachith Priyanga Wijeratne Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2000 Kandy B.Sc. Computer Science J.John Bangalore 2002
059 Mr. Manivasagasivam Vijay Hindu College, Batticaloa 1998 Colombo B.Sc. Biochemistry J.John Bangalore 2002
060 Mr. Gederewattage Gihan Danushka Royal College, Colombo 2001 Nugegoda B.Sc. Biotechnology J.John Bangalore 2002
061 Ms. Pussalla Hewage Sujeewa Nilanthi Sanghamitta Girls' College, Galle 2000 Galle B. Business Management J.John Bangalore 2002
062 Mr. Janaka Rankothge Vidyartha College, Kandy 1999 Kandy B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2002
063 Ms. Charuka Sewwandi Goonatilleke Southlands College, Galle 1994 Rathgama B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2002
064 Mr. Siyane Koralage Kavinda Prinie Rathnayake Kingswood College, Kandy 2001 Peradeniya B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2002
065 Mr. Rupasinghe Arachchige Sahan Chamika Rupasinghe Ananda College, Colombo 2001 Weliweriya Diploma In Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2002
066 Mr. Maduka Ishan Hapuarachchi Taxila Central College, Horana 2000 Horana B.Sc. Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2002
067 Mr. Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Chamila Bandara Ratnayake Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2002 Kandy B. Business Management RPA Bangalore 2002
068 Ms. Nilroshani Dinesha Gunawardena Musaeus College, Colombo 2000 Rajagiriya B.Sc. Microbiology NRI Bangalore 2002
069 Mr. Neranjana Udayanga Maldeniya Maliyadeva Boys College, Kurunagala 2000 Kurunegala B.Sc. Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2002
071 Ms. Indunil Panchamali Ponnamperuma Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2001 B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
072 Ms. Kaushalya Madurangi Abeysinghe Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2001 Gonapola B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
073 Ms. Godigamuwalage Inoka Priyadarshani Gunasinghe Maliyadeva Girls' College, Kurunegala 2001 Kurunegala B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
074 Ms. K.R.A. Jayasinghe Yashodaradevi Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha 2000 Weliweriya B.Sc. Microbiology NRI Bangalore 2002
075 Mr. Ratnayaka Mudiyanselage Sanjaya Iresh Bandara St.Anne's College, Kurunegala 1999 Kurunegala B. Computer Applications NRI Bangalore 2002
076 Mr. Mohamed Ariff Mohamed Sabrey Srimath John Kothalawala Maha Vidyalaya, Kurunagala 2000 Kurunegala B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
077 Mr. Ramiah Premanand Highlands Central College, Hatton 1999 Hatton B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
078 Ms. Bulathge Ranithri Chanika De Silva Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 1997 Bibila B.Sc. Microbiology NRI Bangalore 2002
079 Mr. Mohamed Munas Mohamed Mafaz Royal College, Colombo 1998 Matale B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
080 Ms. Rajapaksha Situhamilage Anoma Priyadarshani Sirimavo Bandaranaike Vidyalaya, Colombo 2000 Colombo B.Sc. Microbiology NRI Bangalore 2002
081 Mr. D.P. Amila Dushantha Bandaranayake College, Gampaha 2001 Gampaha B. Hotel Management NRI Bangalore 2002
082 Ms. Senadheera Appuhamilage Dona Sarasi Swarnamali Senadheera Vihara Maha Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Kiribathgoda 2000 Kelaniya B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
083 Mr. Dunstan Kosala Jayasinghe Nalanda College, Colombo 2001 Kelaniya B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
084 Mr. K.M.A.B. Kotuwegedara Dharmaraja College, Kandy 2000 Peradeniya B.Sc. Microbiology NRI Bangalore 2002
085 Mr. Hiththara Gedara Subhashitha Priyadharshana Wijerathne St. Anne's College, Kurunagala 2000 Galgamuwa B.Sc. Physics RPA Bangalore 2002
086 Mr. Chathurange Shanaka Suraweera St. Anne's College, Kurunagala 2001 Aranayake B. Computer Applications NRI Bangalore 2002
087 Mr. Masa Koralage Tharanga Rohitha Hemachandra Richmond College, Galle 2000 Galle B.Sc. Microbiology NRI Bangalore 2002
088 Ms. Hewanayaka Mudiyanselage Varuni Kaushalya Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2001 Maharagama B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
089 Ms. Vindya Nadeeshani Karunanayake Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 2001 Pitakotte B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2002
090 Mr. Arumadura Asela Subash De Silva Dharmashoka College, Ambalangoda 1995 Kosgoda B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2002
091 Ms. Gayathri Nirodha Karunathilake Musaeus College, Colombo 1997 Panadura B.Sc. Interior Designing Karavali Mangalore 2002
092 Ms. Wannakuwatta Mitiwaduge Malinka Eshari Fernando OLV Convent, Moratuwa 2000 B.Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2002
093 Ms. Dona Dhakshika Kithmale Jayakodyarachchi Holy Family Convent, Bambalapitiya 2002 B.Physiotherapy Alvas Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2002
094 Ms. Niluka Tehani Wickramasinghe St. Nicholas' International College 2002 Colombo B.A.Psychology Jyoti Nivas College Bangalore 2002
095 Mr. Hemal Indika Paranawithana Nalanda College, Colombo 1996 Rajagiriya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2002
096 Ms. Udari Priyanvada Kodithuwakku Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2001 Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2002
097 Ms. Thilanka Dilini Gunawardena Museaeus College, Colombo 2000 Rajagiriya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2002
098 Ms. Walwatta Arachchilage Keshani Nimna Kumarihamy Malwatta Kandy Girls' High School 2001 Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2002
099 Ms. Iroshani Punyamala Arthenayake Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 2001 Athurugiriya B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2002
100 Ms. Thilini Prasangika Jayaratna Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2001 Kengalla B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2002
001 Ms. Weerasekara Mudiyanselage Padma Kumari Weerasekara Girls' High School, Kandy 1998 Kandy B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2001
002 Ms. Fathima Nuzha Kufran Ilma International Girls' School, Colombo 2000 Colombo B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2001
003 Mr. Deeyagahage Chinthana Chilla Dinapala D.S. Senanayaka College, Colombo 1999 Polgasowita B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2001
004 Ms. Nilma Anushadi Weerasinghe Musaeus College, Colombo 2000 Battaramulla B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2001
005 Ms. Renuka Basnayake Hillwood College, Kandy 2000 Mahakanda B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2001 Not Available
006 Mr. Sundaralingam Amilthan St.John's College, Jaffna 1998 Colombo B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2001
007 Mr. Weerasekera Bamunu Mudiyanselage Dimuthu Kalyana Weerasekera Kingswood College, Kandy 1995 Welamboda B. Business Management RPA Bangalore 2001
008 Ms. Pradeepa Jayabalan Good Shepherd Convent, Kotahena 1999 Colombo B.Sc. Computer Science RPA Bangalore 2001
009 Mr. Maheswarasarma Pratheepan St. Michael's National School, Batticaloa 1998 Batticaloa B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2001
010 Mr. Jegatheesan Rajiveprakash St. Thomas' College, Mt. Lavinia 2000 Colombo B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2001
011 Mr. Polegodage Lasantha Nalanda College, Colombo 2000 Colombo B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2001
012 Ms. Chang Layu Holy Cross College, Gampaha 2000 Gampaha B.Sc. Microbiology RPA Bangalore 2001
013 Ms. Meegahage Vidya Harshanie Premakumara St. Paul's Girls’ School, Milagiriya 1999 Pannipitiya B.Sc. Microbiology NRI Bangalore 2001
014 Ms. Jeewani Chandima Munasinghe Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 1998 Handessa B. Computer Applications NRI Bangalore 2001
015 Mr. Senanayake Ralalage Arisi Bandara Senanayake Dharmaraja College, Kandy 1999 Kandy B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2001
016 Mr. Kanishka Gayan Wickrama Royal College, Colombo 2000 Kottawa B.Sc. Computer Science NRI Bangalore 2001 Not Available
017 Mr. K.M.P.G.E.Tisara Bandara Kekulandara Poramadulla Central College, Rikillagaskada 2000 KottawaRikillagaskada B. Computer Applications NRI Bangalore 2001 Not Available
018 Mr. Polegodage Lasantha 2000 Kaluthara-South B. Computer Applications NRI Bangalore 2001 Not Available
019 Mr. Kuruvita Arachchige Uditha Avanthi Kuruvita Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala 2000 Wariyapola B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2001
020 Mr. Merennage Bimal Dinuka Perera Royal College, Colombo 2000 Maligawatta B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001
021 Mr. Waduge Naveen Sanjaka Mendis St. Mary's College, Kegalle 2000 Rambukkana B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001
022 Mr. Ranil Lasantha De Alwis Amarasekara St. Joseph's College, Colombo 1995 Weligampitiya B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2001 Not Available
023 Mr. Narada Nishad Ranagala Nalanda College, Colombo 2000 Kadawatha B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001
024 Mr. Jayasinghe Lide Gedara Amaranath Sanjeewa Kawshalya Jayasinghe 1992 Kandy B. Computer Applications NRI Bangalore 2001 Not Available
025 Ms. Himali Kokila Jayawardhana Kandy Girls' High School 1996 Poojapitiya B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001 Not Available
026 Mr. Warsakone Mudiyanselage Sudharsha Ramith Bandara Warsakone Trinity College, Kandy 1996 Pilimathalawa B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001
027 Mr. Krishnapillai Ilan Kumuthan Km/ Vipulananda Central College, Karaithivu 1996 Karaithivu B.Sc. Computer Science NRI Bangalore 2001 Not Available
028 Ms. L.M. Vimansa Savithri Kolugala 1997 Matale B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2001
029 Ms. Yapa Bandara Mudiyanselage Lilani Wathsala Yapa Bandara Maliyadeva Girls' College, Kurunegala 1998 Polgahawela B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2001
030 Ms. Kasthury Sivaganeshan Methodist College, Colombo 1999 Colombo B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001 Not Available
031 Ms. Nivanthi Wegodapola Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy 2000 Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2001
032 Ms. Thimira Buddhini Wijesiri Gothami Balika Vidyalaya 1998 Mulleriyawa B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2001
033 Mr. Selvaraj Sudakaran Ecole International School, Kandy 2000 Nuwaraeliya B.Sc. Biotechnology T.John Bangalore 2001
034 Mr. Bathtana Nilamelage Polgahaarwegedara Janaka Mihira Bandara Ranasinghe St.Sylvesters' College, Kandy 2000 B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2001
035 Ms. Adorn Rozale Rodriguez Ecole International School, Kandy 2001 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001
036 Mr. Ramanan Aravinthakumar Sarangapany Trinity College, Kandy 2001 Kandy B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001
037 Ms. W. Hiyanthi Lakshika Alwis Musaeus college, Colombo Panadura B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001 Not Available
038 Mr. Danushka Anthony Nilaweera St. Joseph's College, Colombo 1999 B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001
039 Ms. Akila Kishani Ranasinghe St. Bridget Convent, Colombo 2000 Colombo B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2001
040 Mr. Yakandawala Liyanarachchilage Kasun Chathuranga Bandara Kingswood College, Kandy 2000 Kundasale B.Physiotherapy Dr.M.V.Shetty Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science 2001
041 Mr. Yasas Buddhima Wirasingha Mahanama College, colombo 1997 B. Hotel Management NRI Bangalore 2001
042 Mr. Bath Wadana Mudiyanselage Madura Chinthana Wegapitiya St. Sylvester's College, Kandy 1997 Kandy B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2001
043 Mr. Athula Chaminda Bandara Galagoda Kingswood College, Kandy 1999 Peradeniya B.Sc. Microbiology NRI Bangalore 2001
044 Ms. Navomi Ivon Jayawardena Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda 1999 Nugegoda B.Sc. Microbiology RPA Bangalore 2001
045 Ms. Gowri Sucthira Pulendran 1995 Colombo B. Computer Applications RPA Bangalore 2001
046 Mr. K.L.A.V.S.D. Jayasena 1991 Kegalle B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2001
001 Ms. Jayakody Arachchige Dona Mariyesa Priyanwada Jayakody 1998 Angoda B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 2000
002 Mr. Samaraweera Arachchige Asiri Neranja Perera Ananda College, Colombo 1995 Kelaniya B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2000
003 Ms. Ruwani Palihapitiya 2000 Maharagama B. Computer Applications NRI Bangalore 2000
004 Ms. Nanayakkara Vithanage Mihiravi Nanayakkara Kaduwela B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 2000
005 Mr. Wijesundara Mudiyanselage Shasi Praba Sanjeva Bandara Basnayake Dharmaraja College, Kandy 1999 Gelioya B.Sc. Computer Science T.John Bangalore 2000
006 Ms. Minoli Eranga Senavirathne Swarnamali Girls' College, Kandy 1998 Kandy B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing T.John Bangalore 2000
007 Mr. Mohamed Imran Iqbal St. Peter's College 1999 Mt.Lavinia B. Business Management T.John Bangalore 2000
008 Mr. Waruna Chandika Keerthiratne 1999 B.Sc. Microbiology NRI Bangalore 2000
001 Ms. Inoka Umayangani Nanayakkara 1997 Kandy B.Sc. Speech & Hearing Institute of Speech & Hearing Bangalore 1999
002 Ms. Deekirikewage Dona Asha Udani 1998 Kandana B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 1999
003 Mr. Ahilan Kanthasamy 1996 Dehiwala B.Sc. Computer Science NR1 Bangalore 1999
001 Ms. Lochana Sachini Ranasinghe Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy Kandy B. Business Management NRI Bangalore 1998 Not Available

Follow us on Blog
Sign Up For Email


Our Partners


Follow Us On:



Tracking hits
Visitor Number Counter
All Rights Reserved 2016 © Amasa Holdings (pvt) Ltd